Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony, 6pm Monday 31st. Any data errors must be reported by 3pm on the 31st to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Ankush Khandelwal 504.84 QROC: 105.30 ACOC*: 103.50 CHFR*: 102.60 WOOC: 96.77 LDOC: 96.67
2 Martin Hobemagi 483.58 SEOC*: 99.50 CAOC*: 98.08 BOWC: 97.22 POLL: 95.45 GKOC: 93.33
3 Andres Kuusk 482.84 LOWC*: 103.68 ENWC*: 99.18 TNOC: 94.44 BOWC: 93.87 KAWC: 91.67
4 James Heppell 482.15 SEOC*: 104.33 LOWC*: 97.92 TIOC*: 96.02 BKOC: 94.76 POHU*: 89.13
5 Lumin Sperling 476.47 ALOC*: 103.50 POTH*: 101.17 SEOC*: 92.73 SLOC: 90.81 LDOC: 88.26
6 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 471.06 SEOC*: 99.50 TIOC*: 96.02 CNOC: 95.33 SLOC: 94.05 LCOC: 86.16
7 David Pearce 467.79 ABOC: 99.40 ENWC*: 99.18 CAOC*: 92.63 WODU*: 89.41 BOWC: 87.16
8 Florian Jamain 461.99 TWOC: 98.18 BKOC: 94.76 LCOC: 92.46 WODU*: 89.41 CAOC*: 87.18
9 Snr Dario de Toffoli 457.22 BARP*: 95.65 CNOC: 95.33 POTH*: 89.93 OWOC: 89.13 RUOC: 87.19
10 Danton Hope 453.34 ACOC*: 94.37 DNOC: 94.23 ALOC*: 91.32 SLOC: 87.57 MAMM: 85.86
11 Michael Hornung 452.52 HTWC: 96.15 ACOC*: 94.37 POTH*: 93.67 SEOC*: 88.87 SLOC: 79.46
12 Matthew Hathrell 442.00 VEOC: 96.00 PROC*: 95.65 BKOC: 86.69 DOOC: 84.71 SECK*: 78.95
13 Tim Hebbes 435.64 CNOC: 95.33 TLOC: 94.44 POHU*: 89.13 LOWC*: 80.64 ACOC*: 76.10
14 Snr Piero Zama 433.45 LCOC: 96.67 BAWO: 94.44 OTOC: 86.69 MOOC*: 80.71 POTH*: 74.94
15 Saravanan Sathyanandha 429.06 BAOC*: 99.65 MAMM: 94.44 CLWC: 86.68 BOWC: 80.46 POHU*: 67.81
16 David Jameson 426.90 ENWC*: 99.18 ALOC*: 97.41 KCWC*: 92.86 CROP: 70.00 POTH*: 67.44
17 Martyn Hamer 425.21 DEWC: 99.00 CLWC: 95.65 QZOC: 92.31 POTH*: 86.18 ENWC*: 52.07
18 Nuno Torres 415.80 MOOC*: 95.65 TIOC*: 91.59 TNOC: 85.86 CNOC: 72.97 SLOC: 69.73
19 Charlotte Levy 407.47 CAOC*: 95.90 SEOC*: 88.87 BAPL: 86.22 CROP: 70.00 TIOC*: 66.48
20 Alain Dekker 405.84 PO7C*: 93.33 QZOC: 92.31 BAMB*: 83.33 STDU: 68.69 CHPS: 68.18
21 Marc Tastet 405.33 POTH*: 104.91 QROC: 100.51 OTOC: 96.77 ABOC: 81.33 CAOC*: 21.79
22 Jnr Georg-Romet Topkin 402.10 LOWC*: 92.16 SZOC: 91.35 HTWC: 91.09 TIOC*: 66.48 CAOC*: 61.03
23 Kuno Kolk 387.19 LOWC*: 80.64 SZOC: 80.38 ENWC*: 79.35 TIOC*: 76.82 GKOC: 70.00
24 Jnr W Noa Concepción Martín 382.99 BKOC: 86.69 LCOC: 86.16 QROC: 82.96 ENWC*: 79.35 PROC*: 47.83
25 W Natasha Regan 378.56 RUOC: 87.19 BAPL: 86.22 SEOC*: 83.07 CHEX: 70.00 ENWC*: 52.07
26 Christopher Fung 378.48 SEOC*: 99.50 LDOC: 88.26 SLOC: 74.59 SROC: 68.18 CAOC*: 47.95
27 Ziggy Harris 378.09 DNEX: 93.75 CAOC*: 87.18 HNOC: 86.22 MOOC*: 59.78 CHDV: 51.15
28 Jnr Markus Ikla 375.48 CNOC: 95.33 BOWC: 90.52 POLL: 82.73 SEOC*: 55.06 LOWC*: 51.84
29 Stephen Wright 374.32 HTWC: 80.97 TIOC*: 73.86 LCOC: 73.55 CAOC*: 73.01 DNEX: 72.92
30 W Madli Mirme 373.97 POPH: 87.77 SEOC*: 83.07 QROC: 82.96 HTWC: 68.32 LOWC*: 51.84
31 Snr Riccardo Gueci 361.38 STDU: 94.44 POTH*: 78.69 CHFR*: 67.08 OTOC: 62.50 VEOC: 58.67
32 Daniele Ferri 360.52 RUOC: 96.88 CNOC: 95.33 VEOC: 85.33 BARP*: 44.84 CAOC*: 38.14
33 Jnr Samuel Pires 352.77 CAOC*: 87.18 CNOC: 72.97 POHU*: 67.81 TIOC*: 66.48 FIOC*: 58.33
34 Jnr Victor Espinosa Ocio 351.68 STDU: 85.86 VEOC: 85.33 BKOC: 74.60 CAOC*: 73.01 MOOC*: 32.88
35 Bharat Thakrar 350.37 POTH*: 97.42 ABOC: 81.33 TWOC: 73.64 ACOC*: 51.75 LCOC: 46.23
36 W Emily Watson 346.08 CTWC: 84.62 CAOC*: 73.01 POHU*: 67.81 SEOC*: 60.86 PROC*: 59.78
37 Jnr Edmund Smith 343.81 GO13: 83.33 MOOC*: 80.71 SEOC*: 66.65 CAOC*: 56.67 WOOC: 56.45
38 Paul Smith 333.62 OWOC: 81.38 PZKK: 76.92 PROC*: 71.74 DOOC: 56.47 GO19*: 47.11
39 Etan Ilfeld 333.27 FIOC*: 93.33 CHDV: 84.04 BAPL: 66.33 LDOC: 63.04 KCWC*: 26.53
40 Mike Dixon 327.15 PROC*: 83.70 DNEX: 83.33 MPOC*: 81.67 QROC: 51.05 ACOC*: 27.40
41 Snr Peter Horlock 314.82 TLOC: 77.27 CROP: 70.00 POLL: 63.64 ENWC*: 52.07 LOWC*: 51.84
42 Werner Dupont 306.06 QROC: 82.96 ABOC: 81.33 POPH: 74.61 BARP*: 44.84 ENWC*: 22.32
43 W Tanya Ironmonger 305.75 CROP: 93.33 DOOC: 84.71 SEOC*: 71.48 HTWC: 32.89 FIOC*: 23.33
44 Ian Turner 304.18 POPH: 92.16 SEOC*: 83.07 BAOC*: 48.11 CAOC*: 47.95 PROC*: 32.88
45 Jnr Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis 296.02 ABOC: 81.33 BKOC: 74.60 CNOC: 72.97 CAOC*: 38.14 SEOC*: 28.98
46 Lovely Krishna Kattamuri 277.54 PZSU: 81.67 TIOC*: 79.77 BKOC: 58.47 MOOC*: 47.83 CAOC*: 9.81
47 Jnr Jun-U Choi 275.17 CNOC: 104.75 THOC: 89.09 ABOC: 81.33 CHOC*: 0.00
48 Martin Thompson 273.05 POTH*: 82.43 CROS: 69.33 SCOC*: 66.46 ABOC: 37.65 BAWO: 17.17
49 Jnr W Jihyun Lee 272.77 CNOC: 104.75 OTOC: 86.69 ABOC: 81.33
50 Scott Agius 263.55 CAOC*: 92.63 TIOC*: 85.68 ALOC*: 85.24
51 Jnr Alejandro Perez Andrada 263.43 OTOC: 86.69 QROC: 82.96 LCOC: 63.04 MOOC*: 20.92 CAOC*: 9.81
52 Jnr Dong-Han Oh 262.89 COWC: 95.24 RUOC: 87.19 BOWC: 80.46
53 Jnr Rex Phillips-Dibb 258.80 MOOC*: 68.75 BKOC: 64.52 WOOC: 56.45 DNOC: 43.97 TIOC*: 25.11
54 Søren Jensen 258.57 CROS: 90.67 CHBZ: 80.88 STOC: 80.38 KCWC*: 6.63
55 Jnr W Juyeon Son 254.89 CNOC: 95.33 ABOC: 81.33 COWC: 78.23
56 George Lane 247.63 MCWC: 83.45 POHU*: 67.81 BAWO: 47.22 COWC: 44.22 SCOC*: 4.92
57 Edward Mason 247.62 POHU*: 67.81 LDOC: 63.04 BAWO: 47.22 TLOC: 47.22 ENWC*: 22.32
58 Dale Lythgoe 246.95 MPOC*: 93.33 DNOC: 86.38 STDU: 34.34 HTWC: 32.89 FIOC*: 0.00
59 Jnr Yi-Hyeon Kim 246.59 CNOC: 72.97 OTOC: 62.50 THOC: 60.45 CHOC*: 50.67
60 Jnr Mario Hernandez 246.11 CAOC*: 64.29 LCOC: 63.04 TNOC: 60.10 VEOC: 58.67 MOOC*: 0.00
61 Jnr W Kelda Smith 241.38 SEOC*: 99.50 WOOC: 70.56 TIOC*: 56.14 HTWC: 15.18 SZOC: 0.00
62 Jnr JUNGYUN BONG 228.88 RUOC: 87.19 CNOC: 72.97 BOWC: 68.73
63 Will Taylor 223.07 CHDV: 84.04 CLWC: 62.77 OWOC: 46.50 GO19*: 24.80 ENWC*: 4.96
64 Hyo-Mook Choi 217.30 QROC: 100.51 THOC: 60.45 CNOC: 37.66 CHOC*: 18.67
65 Tige Nnando 211.32 CROS: 90.67 ACOC*: 76.10 POLL: 44.55
66 Jnr Alex Hassabis 210.35 PROC*: 89.67 RUOC: 62.00 SEOC*: 49.27 CNOC: 9.42
67 HYUNMIN KIM 205.90 COWC: 78.23 OTOC: 76.61 QROC: 51.05
68 Andrei Russell-Gebbett 200.57 SCOC*: 100.92 QZOC: 76.92 SROC: 22.73
69 W Julia Hayward 200.19 BARP*: 77.72 POOM: 70.00 ACOC*: 27.40 BOWC: 13.41 GKOC: 11.67
70 William Faulks 198.19 DNOC: 80.09 LDOC: 46.23 POTH*: 44.96 CLWC: 26.90
71 Snr Craig Solomons 196.51 SCOC*: 105.84 CROS: 90.67
72 Andrew Havery 196.49 POLL: 57.27 QZOC: 53.85 GKOC: 40.83 ENWC*: 22.32 SEOC*: 22.22
73 W Andrea Smith 193.03 DOOC: 84.71 DNOC: 64.39 TIOC*: 20.68 CAOC*: 15.26 CROS: 8.00
74 Jnr Luke Remus Elliot 190.92 LDOC: 77.75 SZOC: 62.12 QROC: 51.05
75 Jnr Ho-Young Won 187.23 CNOC: 72.97 OWOC: 65.88 BKOC: 48.39
76 Jnr Seo-In Kim 185.57 BOWC: 68.73 THOC: 60.45 BKOC: 48.39 CHOC*: 8.00
77 Jnr W Nandini Shiralkar 183.49 RUOC: 62.00 CTWC: 61.54 CNOC: 37.66 LOWC*: 14.40 CDTV*: 7.89
78 Demis Hassabis 183.45 SEOC*: 76.31 CHBZ: 59.31 PROC*: 47.83
79 Jnr GAHYUN LEE 183.06 CNOC: 72.97 OWOC: 65.88 COWC: 44.22
80 Jnr Seo-Yun Lee 180.40 THOC: 89.09 QROC: 51.05 OTOC: 32.26 CHOC*: 8.00
81 Jon Friedland 174.33 CHBZ: 97.06 BAWO: 77.27
82 SANGJUN YOUM 169.86 RUOC: 62.00 ABOC: 54.22 BOWC: 53.64
83 W Roella Smith 169.43 PROC*: 71.74 SECK*: 51.32 WOOC: 46.37
84 W Hyun-Ju Son 166.14 QROC: 82.96 CNOC: 72.97 COWC: 10.20
85 Tomas Kryzius 164.21 PO5C: 94.44 LCOC: 46.23 DOOC: 23.53 BARP*: 0.00
86 JAEHYUN LEE 163.73 OWOC: 65.88 BOWC: 53.64 COWC: 44.22
87 Iuliia Pokhylova 162.66 SLOC: 61.62 DNOC: 59.68 TIOC*: 41.36
88 W Boddu Visala 160.28 TIOC*: 85.68 BKOC: 74.60
89 Snr Josef Kollar 158.42 POLL: 89.09 CROS: 69.33
90 W Joanne Leung 154.40 GO9C: 92.86 PZKK: 61.54
91 Niko Aslanidis 153.85 QZOC: 53.85 SROC: 45.45 SEOC*: 36.71 SLOC: 17.84
92 Nico Habraken 153.80 ABOC: 81.33 STOC: 65.77 BOWC: 6.70
93 Jnr Jae-Yun Lee 152.34 THOC: 60.45 ABOC: 54.22 CNOC: 37.66
94 Snr W Sandie Simonis 151.77 SCOC*: 88.61 CDTV*: 63.16
95 Matthew Sadler 149.67 CHFR*: 94.71 DNOC: 54.97
96 Upin Dattani 148.31 DNOC: 50.25 TIOC*: 50.23 PROC*: 47.83
97 Tim Brown 146.85 CROP: 93.33 SLOC: 53.51
98 Jnr Tai Remus Elliot 142.08 CHBZ: 59.31 LDOC: 46.23 STOC: 36.54
99 Gregory Skulnick 140.50 RUOC: 62.00 CROS: 45.33 BAPL: 33.16 SEOC*: 0.00
100 Jnr Luca Van der Lubbe 140.34 MOOC*: 89.67 CHOC*: 50.67

Top 100 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.