All time record: Andres Kuusk Estonia

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship
  • Boku World Championship
  • Trench Olympiad Championship
  • Entropy World Championship
  • Lines of Action World Championship
  • Kamisado World Championship
  • Pentamind World Championship
  • Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
  • Abstract Games World Championship
  • Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit)

International Master

  • Quoridor Olympiad Championship
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship
  • Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes
  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship
  • Abstract Amateur World Championship

Candidate Master

  • Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship
  • Azacru World Championship
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship

Medals:

Gold: 38, Silver: 27, Bronze: 21

  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Boku World Championship: Silver (2018)
  • Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Entropy World Championship: Silver (2018)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Modern Abstract Games WC: Gold (2018)
  • Entropy World Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Boku World Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Boku World Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2015)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2015)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2015)
  • Boku World Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Boku World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Poker Amateur World Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Chess Fischer Random 960: Silver (2013)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Boku World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit: Gold (2013)
  • Abstract Games World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Chess Olympiad Championship (20 mins): Silver (2012)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Bronze (2012)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Azacru World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Boku World Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Abstract Games World Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Shacru World Championship: Bronze (2012)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2011)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Draughts - Go As You Please - 6 Rd 20 mins: Gold (2011)
  • Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Bronze (2011)
  • Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
  • Entropy World Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Boku World Championship: Gold (2011)
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Azacru Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Abstract Amateur World Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Chinese Chess (Xiangqi) Rapidplay Championship 6x30 mins: Bronze (2010)
  • Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Abstract Amateur Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
  • Poker World Amateur Championship : Bronze (2010)
  • Poker : London Lowball (Pot Limit): Bronze (2010)
  • Othello Olympiad Championship 8x8 15 minutes: Bronze (2010)
  • Boku World Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Gold (2010)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2010)