David Jameson

Grandmaster
Entropy WC
King's Cribbage World Championship
Shacru Olympiad Championship
Chess Diving World Championship
Blokus Olympiad Championship
International Master
Stone Age Olympiad Championship
Hare & Tortoise World Championship
Abalone Olympiad Championship
Monopoly Olympiad Championship
Shacru World Championship
Candidate Master
Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move)
Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa)

Gold: 17, Silver: 26, Bronze: 17
Entropy WC: Silver (2021)
Targi: Silver (2021)
Entropy (WC): Gold (2020)
Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Decamentathlon World Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Entropy World Championship (Premier): Gold (2019)
Stone Age Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2019)
Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2018)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2018)
Agricola Olympiad Championship: Silver (2018)
Honshu O.C.: Bronze (2018)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2017)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2017)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2016)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2016)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Stone Age Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2015)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Continuo World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2014)
Gomoku Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2014)
Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2014)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2013)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Bronze (2013)
Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2013)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2012)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Poker Canadian Stud Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
Shacru World Championship: Silver (2012)
Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2011)
Cribbage Olympiad Singles 6 Cards: Silver (2011)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Bronze (2011)
Poker : London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Chess - Rapidplay Open Championship 30 minutes: Bronze (2005)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2005)
Chess - Major Olympiad Championsip - Under BCF 160: Silver (2004)
TriGames - Chess, Dominoes 5s & 3s, Twixt: Silver (2004)
Draughts - Czech Dama Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2004)
Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa): Silver (2003)
Olympiad Intelligence Championship: Bronze (2002)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
6NMOC 6 Nimmt! 8 90.55
WOOC 7 Wonders 19 82.78
ABOC Abalone 40 0.00
ACOC Acquire 2 87.24
ALOC Agricola 22 17.97
POAC Amateur Poker WC (best 5) 14
POBD Badugi Turbo Poker 70 53.79
CH3A Chess (Arena) 15 64.62
CH1A Chess Bullet (Arena) 12 69.47
CH1S Chess Bullet (Swiss) 15 47.27
CWOC Cryptic Crossword 8 55.73
ENWC Entropy WC Silver 2 94.55
PO5C Five Card Draw Turbo Poker 5 95.05
POTH6 Hold'em Turbo (6 max) Poker 22 86.40
POTH9 Hold'em Turbo Poker 376 0.25
POHR HORSE Turbo Poker 30 80.52
CHKH King of the Hill Chess 22 35.45
LTOC Letter Tycoon 6 32.63
LOBZ Lines of Action (Blitz) 11 62.67
LOWC Lines of Action WC 19 51.95
PZKK Logic Puzzles 359 5.63
LCOC Lost Cities 21 61.64
LNOC Lucky Numbers 94 4.23
POOMHL Omaha Hi-Lo Poker 127 36.02
POOM Omaha Turbo Poker 177 23.51
PEWC Pentamind WC 7
LDOC Perudo 12 76.07
POSH Showtime Hold'em Poker 43 77.35
POH6 Six-plus Hold'em Poker 23 83.86
SROC Speed Reading 11 37.49
SOOC Stone Age 12 79.44
SSOC Sushi Go! 52 33.72
TGOC Targi Silver 1 91.67
WTOC Welcome To 61 3.85