Ankush Khandelwal

Grandmaster
Acquire
Eurogames WC
Seven Wonders
Liars Dics (Perudo)
Pentamind WC
Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship (Premier)
Triolet Olympiad Championship
British Chess 960 Championship
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship
Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
Monopoly Olympiad Championship
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes
International Master
Agricola
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship (Premier)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship
Lines of Action World Championship
Dominion Olympiad Championship
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship
Chess Blitz (5 Min + 3 Sec) Olympiad Championship
Poker London Lowball Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
Poker Amateur World Championship
Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit
Candidate Master
Rummikub Olympiad Championship

Gold: 64, Silver: 44, Bronze: 37
Targi: Silver (2021)
Hold'em Headsup Poker: Silver (2021)
Chess Bullet (Swiss): Silver (2021)
Splendor: Gold (2021)
Nidavellir: Gold (2021)
Acquire: Bronze (2021)
7 Wonders Duel: Bronze (2021)
CrazyHouse Chess (Arena): Silver (2021)
Eurogames WC: Silver (2021)
Bridge Pairs: Gold (2020)
Backgammon 5pt Speed Knockout: Silver (2020)
Seven Wonders: Bronze (2020)
Liars Dics (Perudo): Gold (2020)
Agricola: Silver (2020)
Acquire: Gold (2020)
Marco Polo: Gold (2020)
Eurogames WC: Gold (2020)
Pentamind WC: Gold (2020)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Backgammon (4 x 11 points) Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
Agricola Olympiad Championship (Premier): Gold (2019)
Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2019)
Colour Chess W.C: Silver (2018)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Terra Mystica Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
7 Wonders Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
British Chess 960 Championship: Gold (2018)
Perudo (Liar's Dice) Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2018)
VEGEtables Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2017)
7 Wonders Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Perudo (Liar's Dice) Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
British Chess 960 Championship: Gold (2017)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2017)
Eurogames World Championship: Bronze (2017)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
Dominion Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
7 Wonders Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2016)
Eurogames World Championship: Silver (2016)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
Chess Blitz (5 Min + 3 Sec) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Kamisado World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Dominion Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2015)
Chess Blitz 5 Min + 3 Sec Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Poker London Lowball Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Bridge Pairs Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Gold (2014)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Settlers Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Exchange Chess Olympiad Championship: Gold (2013)
Chess Olympiad Championship (25 mins): Gold (2013)
Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2013)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Gold (2013)
Chess Fischer Random 960: Bronze (2013)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Gold (2013)
Poker London Lowball Pot Limit: Bronze (2013)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2013)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
Bridge Olympiad Individual: Bronze (2013)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Silver (2013)
Exchange Chess Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
Chess Fischer Random 960: Gold (2012)
Poker Canadian Stud Pot Limit: Bronze (2012)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2012)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Gold (2012)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit: Bronze (2012)
Dominoes Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
Poker Omaha Pot Limit: Gold (2012)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2011)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Gold (2011)
Chess 960 ( Fischer Random 20 min + 5 sec): Silver (2011)
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Gold (2011)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Poker : Omaha High (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Chess Exchange: Bronze (2010)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Silver (2010)
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Bronze (2010)
Chess 960 ( Fischer Random 20 min + 5 sec): Bronze (2010)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Gold (2010)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
Retsami World Championship: Gold (2010)
Alfred's Wyke Olympiad Championship 4 x 4 x 4: Bronze (2010)
Pacru Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Boku World Championship: Silver JNR (2005)
Chess - Olympiad Problem Solving Championship: Bronze (2005)
Chess - Olympiad Championship (7 rounds x 20 minutes): Gold (2005)
Chess - Blitz Morning (10 minutes): Gold (2005)
Chess - Blitz Afternoon Championship (5 minutes): Gold (2005)
Chess - Rapidplay Open Championship 30 minutes: Silver (2005)
Chess - Time Variable Blitz (15mins to 2mins over 6 rounds): Gold (2005)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Gold (2005)
Chess - Amateur Olympiad Champion - Best Slow/Rapid/Blitz: Gold (2005)
Lost Cities - Olympiad Championship: Gold (2005)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2005)
Poker World Amateur Championship: Silver JNR (2005)
Poker - Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Silver JNR (2005)
Poker - London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2005)
Poker - Omaha (high) (Pot Limit): Gold JNR (2005)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2005)
Pacru - Olympiad Championship: Silver (2005)
Chess - Blitz Morning Two (10 minutes): Gold (2005)
Chess - Olympiad Championship (25 minutes): Bronze (2004)
Chess - Rapidplay Open Championship 30 minutes: Silver (2004)
Chess - Time Variable Blitz (15mins to 2mins over 6 rounds): Gold JNR (2004)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Gold JNR (2004)
Boku World Championship: Silver JNR (2004)
Poker - London Lowball (Pot Limit): Silver JNR (2004)
Poker - Omaha (high) (Pot Limit): Bronze JNR (2004)
Othello - 10 x 10 World Championship (50 minutes): Gold JNR (2004)
Poker - Five Card Draw (Pot Limit): Silver (2004)
Poker - Seven Card Stud Pot-Limit Championship: Gold JNR (2004)
Draughts - Losing Checkers Olympiad Championship (10mins): Bronze (2004)
Poker - Mexican Stud (Pot Limit): Bronze JNR (2004)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold JNR (2004)
Draughts - Giveaway Olympiad Championship (10 minutes): Gold JNR (2002)
Chess - Opening Evening Blitz "B" (5 minutes): Bronze JNR (2002)
Chess - Open Evening Blitz "C" Championship (10 minutes): Gold JNR (2002)
Chess - Minor Olympiad Championship Under 130: Bronze (2002)
Chess - Fischer Clock ( 3 minutes plus 5 seconds per move ): Gold JNR (2002)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
BA11 11pt Classic Backgammon 65 2.90
BAWO 1pt (DMP) Backgammon 33 52.86
BAMB 3pt Classic Backgammon 33 32.67
BAHY 3pt Hypergammon 5 90.41
BA5B 5pt Blitz Backgammon 33 23.42
BA5P 5pt Speed Backgammon 5 89.97
6NMOC 6 Nimmt! 99 6.50
WOOC 7 Wonders 10 89.36
WODU 7 Wonders Duel Bronze 3 97.06
ACOC Acquire Bronze 2 87.24
ALOC Agricola 10 59.31
POAC Amateur Poker WC (best 5) 12
BACC Backgammon Cumulative (best 5) 32
SEOC Catan 31 68.04
SECK Catan Cities and Knights 31 6.09
SCCZ Catan Crazy Rules 40 4.78
CHRS Chess (Swiss) 5 87.97
CH9S Chess 960 5 83.86
CH1A Chess Bullet (Arena) 39 0.00
CH1S Chess Bullet (Swiss) Silver 2 94.55
CHCC Chess Cumulative (best 5) 10
CLOC Colour Chess 21 4.39
CHCR CrazyHouse Chess (Arena) Silver 2 92.66
DNOC Dominion Base 12 65.82
EGWC Eurogames WC Silver 2
PO5C Five Card Draw Turbo Poker 11 89.61
POHU Hold'em Headsup Poker Silver 2 98.06
POTH6 Hold'em Turbo (6 max) Poker 136 51.72
POTH9 Hold'em Turbo Poker 365 2.94
CHHO Horde Chess 31 3.14
POHR HORSE Turbo Poker 53 69.56
JAOC Jaipur 43 25.04
LCOC Lost Cities 73 7.32
MPOC Marco Polo 7 75.43
NIOC Nidavellir Gold 1 94.13
POOH Omaha Headsup Poker 116 12.45
POOMHL Omaha Hi-Lo Poker 126 36.48
POOM Omaha Turbo Poker 169 26.70
PEWC Pentamind WC 4
LDOC Perudo 40 23.19
RAOC Res Arcana 17 2.82
PO7C Seven Card Stud Turbo Poker 5 95.05
POSH Showtime Hold'em Poker 53 73.50
POH6 Six-plus Hold'em Poker 145 25.73
SLOC Splendor Gold 1 98.77
TKOC Takenoko 7 78.17
TGOC Targi Silver 1 91.67
CGOC The Castles of Burgundy 11 25.45
CHT3 Three-check Chess 6 79.30
TIOC Ticket to Ride (Europe) 17 68.54
TZOC Tzolk'in 5 39.80
WTOC Welcome To 17 72.40