Full results for 2020 Lost Cities (LCOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 7 97.58 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
1st S 7 97.58 Matt Tucker England
1st B 7 97.58 Francesco Fiordoliva Italy
1st 7 97.58 Lovely Krishna Kattamuri India
5th JNR 6 90.64 Albert Segura Calvo Spain
5th JNR 6 90.64 Noa Concepción Martín Spain
5th 6 90.64 José Ayala Spain
5th 6 90.64 Christopher Vu USA
5th 6 90.64 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
5th 6 90.64 Séverine Kamycki France
5th 6 90.64 Stephen Mackel Scotland
5th 6 90.64 -jianantonic-
5th 6 90.64 -Vadim19- Russia
5th 6 90.64 Manfredi Barbaro Italy
15th 5.5 84.70 Marco Conte Italy
15th 5.5 84.70 -Lucille-
17th JNR 5 72.32 Kelda Smith England
17th 5 72.32 Rubén Pons Serra Spain
17th 5 72.32 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
17th 5 72.32 Scott Agius England
17th 5 72.32 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
17th 5 72.32 Agnis Skuskovniks Latvia
17th 5 72.32 Andres Kuusk Estonia
17th 5 72.32 Fabian Martinez Torre Argentina
17th 5 72.32 Upin Dattani England
17th 5 72.32 Andrew Nubbert Great Britain
17th 5 72.32 Alain Dekker South Africa
17th 5 72.32 RafaƂ Podsadniak Poland
17th 5 72.32 Nuno Torres Portugal
17th 5 72.32 David Jameson Wales
17th 5 72.32 George Galuska USA
17th 5 72.32 Ajay Antony India
17th 5 72.32 Hugo Pereira Portugal
17th 5 72.32 Lisa Ente Great Britain
17th 5 72.32 -Torgamor-
17th 5 72.32 -MST_sheng-
17th 5 72.32 -Skystorm14113-
17th 5 72.32 Ludger Hagemann Germany
17th 5 72.32 Etan Ilfeld USA
40th 4 50.03 Luís Dinis Portugal
40th 4 50.03 Brian Shicoff USA
40th 4 50.03 Stephen Wright England
40th 4 50.03 Alex Thomson Great Britain
40th 4 50.03 Ricardo Jorge Gomes Portugal
40th 4 50.03 Gudny Scheving Norway
40th 4 50.03 Kaya Chua USA
40th 4 50.03 Madli Mirme Estonia
40th 4 50.03 Luis Pedro Santos Portugal
40th 4 50.03 Shrinath Parthasarathy India
40th 4 50.03 Anita Smaga Poland
40th 4 50.03 Irina Metreveli Russia
40th 4 50.03 Jamie Reeve Great Britain
40th 4 50.03 Marty Hoff USA
40th 4 50.03 YUN JAE JANG South Korea
40th 4 50.03 SEO HYUN LEE South Korea
40th 4 50.03 miyoun hwang South Korea
40th 4 50.03 Jarett Weintraub USA
40th 4 50.03 Ashrit Kattamuri Canada
40th 4 50.03 -Gilda_A-
40th 4 50.03 -imas-
40th 4 50.03 Antonio Paiva Portugal
62nd 3.5 38.14 Tauri Purk Estonia
62nd 3.5 38.14 Quy-Dang Vu Vietnam
64th 3 27.74 Dario de Toffoli Italy
64th 3 27.74 José Luis Segura Ariza Spain
64th 3 27.74 Vidar Aas Norway
64th 3 27.74 Piero Modolo Italy
64th 3 27.74 Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis Spain
64th 3 27.74 Danton Hope England
64th 3 27.74 Paco Garcia de La Banda Spain
64th 3 27.74 Matthew Hathrell England
64th 3 27.74 Ilya Iyengar Russia
64th 3 27.74 Gordon Aickin Great Britain
64th 3 27.74 SUNG DO LEE South Korea
64th 3 27.74 GIULIO TOMAO Italy
64th 3 27.74 Robert Dane Great Britain
64th 3 27.74 Marc John Great Britain
64th 3 27.74 -scarrierjo-
64th 3 27.74 -Gror-
64th 3 27.74 -Cipollina77-
64th 3 27.74 -Todjinou-
83rd 2 13.37 Charlotte Levy England
83rd 2 13.37 Pierpaolo Turitto Italy
83rd 2 13.37 Bharat Thakrar England
83rd 2 13.37 choi hyomook South Korea
83rd 2 13.37 kathy hench USA
83rd 2 13.37 Ilja Mett Germany
83rd 2 13.37 -jerrymarch-
83rd 2 13.37 -LisaTravel1010-
83rd 2 13.37 -stouf-
83rd 2 13.37 -evereverever-
93rd 1 5.45 Riccardo Gueci Italy
93rd 1 5.45 Chris Beecham Great Britain
93rd 1 5.45 Valeria Stoian Romania
93rd 1 5.45 Seetha Arun Singapore
93rd 1 5.45 Chuck Quintero USA
93rd 1 5.45 -gosuperu-
99th 0 0.99 Xiaoyu Tong China
99th 0 0.99 Denis Tenchurin Singapore
99th 0 0.99 -Serra74-