Full results for 2020 Seven Wonders (WOOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 51 99.05 Upin Dattani England
2nd S 45 98.04 Michael Robinson Great Britain
3rd B 44 97.03 Ankush Khandelwal England
4th 41 96.02 Siddharth Gopakumar India
5th 40 95.00 Tauri Purk Estonia
6th 37 93.49 Stephen Cairns England
6th 37 93.49 Jacob Nelson England
8th 35 90.96 Scott Agius England
8th 35 90.96 Yvonne Darrow USA
8th 35 90.96 Anita Smaga Poland
11st 33 88.44 Michael Swinson USA
11st 33 88.44 Shrinath Parthasarathy India
13th 32 85.91 Matt Young England
13th 32 85.91 Lucas Neirynck Belgium
13th 32 85.91 Bernardo Battistotti Italy
16th 31 81.87 -carcazzone1-
16th 31 81.87 Matthew Hathrell England
16th 31 81.87 Nico Wellemans Belgium
16th 31 81.87 Ryan Feathers USA
16th 31 81.87 MARIAN CURCAN Romania
21st 30 75.30 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
21st 30 75.30 Nikolaos Vasileiou Greece
21st 30 75.30 David Perpère France
21st 30 75.30 Wesley Barton Great Britain
21st 30 75.30 Valeria Stoian Romania
21st 30 75.30 Kevin Schwinger Austria
21st 30 75.30 Jasmine Tetley Great Britain
21st 30 75.30 Emilio Veloci Italy
29th 29 70.75 Tara Newport Great Britain
30th 28 66.20 Kati Christova England
30th 28 66.20 Charlotte Levy England
30th 28 66.20 Pierre Seiter France
30th 28 66.20 Umberto Rosin Italy
30th 28 66.20 Niels Fielenbach Austria
30th 28 66.20 Niccolo Hilgendorf USA
30th 28 66.20 Philip Quinn Great Britain
30th 28 66.20 Ziggy Harris England
38th 27 61.65 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
39th 26 59.13 Farzan Byramji India
39th 26 59.13 Cheryl Gaul USA
39th 26 59.13 Andrew Hannay Great Britain
39th 26 59.13 Leonardo Caviola Italy
43rd 25 55.08 Stefano Teatini Italy
43rd 25 55.08 Fabian Martinez Torre Argentina
43rd 25 55.08 George-Cosmin Bors Romania
43rd 25 55.08 Yinan Zhu Singapore
47th 24 50.03 David Pearce England
47th 24 50.03 Raffaele Porrini Italy
47th 24 50.03 RafaƂ Podsadniak Poland
47th 24 50.03 Diego Ramirez Chile
47th 24 50.03 David Jameson Wales
47th 24 50.03 Andrew Yip Great Britain
53rd 22 44.47 Matt Tucker England
53rd 22 44.47 Simneet Aslanidis Great Britain
53rd 22 44.47 Chris Tucker Great Britain
53rd 22 44.47 Enrico Gandolfo Italy
53rd 22 44.47 Guillermo Solano Spain
58th 21 38.41 David Van-Cauter England
58th 21 38.41 Vidar Aas Norway
58th 21 38.41 Niko Aslanidis Greece
58th 21 38.41 Stephen Wright England
58th 21 38.41 Francesca Davies Great Britain
58th 21 38.41 Ryan Woodward Great Britain
58th 21 38.41 Age Ostbo Norway
65th 20 32.85 Geoffrey BRASSART France
65th 20 32.85 Josh Ballard USA
65th 20 32.85 Edmund Smith England
65th 20 32.85 THOMAS HULKS Great Britain
69th 19 30.32 Chris Wildes USA
70th 18 28.30 Daniel Vandenburg England
70th 18 28.30 Lukas Lipp Austria
70th 18 28.30 Ricardo Jorge Gomes Portugal
73rd 17 25.77 Danton Hope England
73rd 17 25.77 Carl Slater Great Britain
75th 16 24.26 Marc Mulligan Great Britain
76th 15 22.74 Nuno Torres Portugal
76th 15 22.74 Luis Pedro Santos Portugal
78th 13 20.21 Dale Lythgoe Scotland
78th 13 20.21 Robert Dane Great Britain
78th 13 20.21 Paolo Sorrenti
81st 12 16.17 Rita Catarino Portugal
81st 12 16.17 José Ayala Spain
81st 12 16.17 Eleonora Sisci Italy
81st 12 16.17 Katrin Thier Great Britain
81st 12 16.17 Alan Scholes Great Britain
86th 11 12.63 Stephane MELCER France
86th 11 12.63 Michael Cheng Hong Kong
88th 10 10.61 Gudny Scheving Norway
88th 10 10.61 Nicky Hannay Great Britain
90th 9 9.10 David Hodgson Great Britain
91st 8 5.56 Rob Streeting Great Britain
91st 8 5.56 Marco De Simone Italy
91st 8 5.56 Emily Watson England
91st 8 5.56 Pierpaolo Turitto Italy
91st 8 5.56 Alexandra Davies Great Britain
91st 8 5.56 Tom Holdstock Great Britain
97th 7 2.02 Carlo Metta Italy
98th 6 0.51 Archit Yadav India
98th 6 0.51 Jasmine-Alicia Clements Great Britain