All time record: Dario de Toffoli Italy

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship
  • Oware Olympiad Championship
  • Pentamind World Championship
  • Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit)
  • Continuo World Championship
  • Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit)
  • Nubble British Championship

International Master

  • Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
  • Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
  • Triolet Olympiad Championship
  • Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship
  • Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
  • Backgammon 3 Point
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship
  • Backgammon Vincent Square Cup 6x11pt
  • Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship
  • Rummikub - UK Championship
  • Mastermind

Candidate Master

  • Nubble Olympiad Championship
  • Backgammon Olympiad Championship
  • Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge)

Medals:

Gold: 35, Silver: 39, Bronze: 32

  • Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
  • Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
  • Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
  • Poker Amateur World Championship: Silver (2019)
  • Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Backgammon (4 x 11 points) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Backgammon Rapid 6 x 5 pts: Silver (2014)
  • Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Cribbage Singles Olympiad Championship 6 Card: Silver (2013)
  • Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Silver (2013)
  • Backgammon 3 Point: Bronze (2013)
  • Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Backgammon 3 Point: Gold (2012)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Poker Pineapple Pot Limit: Bronze (2012)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
  • Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2011)
  • Backgammon 6 rounds x 5 points: Gold (2011)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Gold (2011)
  • Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2010)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
  • Poker : London Lowball (Pot Limit): Silver (2010)
  • Backgammon Vincent Square Cup 6x11pt: Gold (2009)
  • Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2009)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
  • Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
  • Nubble Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
  • Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
  • Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2009)
  • Abstract Amateur Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Nubble Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2008)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2008)
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2008)
  • Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2008)
  • Poker : Omaha High (Pot Limit): Bronze (2008)
  • Poker World Amateur Championship : Gold (2008)
  • Backgammon Weekend Tournament: Bronze (2004)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
  • Oware - Olympiad Championship: Gold (2004)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2004)
  • Poker - Seven Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2004)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2003)
  • Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2003)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2003)
  • Poker - Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2003)
  • Rummikub - UK Championship: Bronze (2003)
  • Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2002)
  • Continuo World Championship: Gold (2002)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Gold (2002)
  • Nubble British Championship: Gold (2002)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2002)
  • Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Silver (2001)
  • Mastermind: Bronze (2001)
  • Number Quest - British Championship: Gold (2001)
  • Boku World Championship: Bronze (2000)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2000)
  • Rummikub (Beginners): Gold (2000)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2000)
  • Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge): Bronze (1999)
  • Oware Teach-In and a Beginners' Tournament: Gold (1999)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Silver (1999)
  • Poker - Omaha (high) (Pot Limit): Bronze (1999)
  • Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge) Tues: Silver (1998)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (1998)
  • Learn & play new games: Gold (1998)
  • Mastermind: Bronze (1998)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (1998)
  • Poker - Pot-Limit Omaha: Silver (1998)
  • Twixt World Championship: Bronze (1998)
  • Mastermind 2 day: Silver (1997)