All time record: Matthew Hathrell England

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Continuo World Championship
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship
  • Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship
  • Dominoes 5s & 3s Olympiad Championship
  • VEGEtables Olympiad Championship
  • Decamentathlon World Championship
  • Poker 7 Card Stud Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
  • Poker : Omaha High (Pot Limit)

International Master

  • Puerto Rico Olympiad Championship
  • KenKen and Sudoku Olympiad Championship
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship
  • Oware Olympiad Championship
  • Dominion Olympiad Championship
  • Settlers Olympiad Championship

Candidate Master

  • Diplomacy Olympiad Championship
  • Kamisado World Championship

Medals:

Gold: 39, Silver: 27, Bronze: 37

  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2018)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Dominoes 5s & 3s Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
  • VEGEtables Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Puerto Rico Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
  • 7 Wonders Duel: Bronze (2018)
  • Twixt Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Shogi Olympiad Championship: Silver (2018)
  • VEGEtables Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Go 9x9 Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Continuo World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Puerto Rico Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
  • KenKen and Sudoku Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Dominoes 5s & 3s Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Quiz Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Terra Mystica Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • VEGEtables Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Silver (2015)
  • VEGEtables Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
  • KenKen and Sudoku Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2015)
  • Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
  • 7 Wonders Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Poker 7 Card Stud Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Vege-Tables Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Agricola Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • KenKen and SudokuOlympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Cribbage Pairs 5 Card: Silver (2013)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Dominion Olympiad Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Abstract Games World Championship: Bronze (2013)
  • Settlers Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
  • Dominion Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Triolet Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Poker London Lowball Pot Limit: Bronze (2012)
  • Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit: Gold (2012)
  • Dominoes Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Go 13x13 Smallboard: Bronze (2012)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Continuo World Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Kamisado World Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
  • Continuo World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Poker : Omaha High (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
  • Continuo World Championship: Gold (2009)
  • Nubble Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Gold JNR (2009)
  • Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Gold JNR (2009)
  • Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold JNR (2009)
  • Poker : Mexican Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2009)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Acquire Afternoon Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
  • Poker World Amateur Championship : Bronze (2009)
  • Go 19x19 Rapidplay Championship 25 mins + 5 mins for 60 moves: Silver (2009)
  • Continuo World Championship: Silver (2008)
  • Powergrid Olympiad Championship: Gold JNR (2008)
  • Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2008)
  • Nubble Olympiad Championship: Gold JNR (2008)
  • Hexdame Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2008)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Bronze (2008)
  • Poker - Omaha (high) (Pot Limit): Gold (2007)
  • Poker - Texas Hold'em (No Limit): Bronze JNR (2007)
  • Poker - Mexican Stud (Pot Limit): Silver JNR (2007)
  • Poker - Canadian Stud (Pot-Limit): Gold JNR (2007)
  • Poker - Seven Card Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2007)
  • Poker - Five Card Draw (Pot Limit): Silver JNR (2007)
  • Mental Calculations World Championship: Gold JNR (2007)
  • Entropy (7x 7) World Championship: Gold JNR (2007)
  • Continuo World Championship: Bronze (2007)
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship: Bronze JNR (2007)
  • Pentamind World Championship : Silver JNR (2007)
  • Poker World Amateur Championship : Gold JNR (2007)
  • GO 19x19 Rapidplay Olympiad Championship (25min+5min for 60 moves) Handicapped: Gold JNR (2007)
  • Boku World Championship: Silver JNR (2006)
  • Entropy World Championship: Bronze JNR (2006)
  • Poker Omaha (High) (Pot Limit): Silver JNR (2006)
  • Poker London Lowball (Pot Limit): Bronze JNR (2006)