Full results for 2020 Poker NL Holdem (POTH)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 1 99.91 -G-STAR855-
2nd S 2 99.81 -coco2020883-
3rd B 3 99.71 Oleksandr Hlydzhuk Ukraine
7th 7 99.33 David Jameson Wales
9th 9 99.14 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
22nd 22 97.90 Andrew Smith USA
26th 26 97.52 Martin Harris USA
37th 37 96.47 Alec Reuben Great Britain
38th 38 96.38 Spyridon Sofos Greece
43rd 43 95.90 Lumin Sperling USA
48th 48 95.42 Ari Pakarinen Finland
56th 56 94.66 Paolo Arcudi Italy
63rd 63 93.99 Lovely Krishna Kattamuri India
68th 68 93.52 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm Estonia
77th 77 92.66 Maciej Brzeski Poland
84th 84 91.99 Eeshan Malhotra Great Britain
85th 85 91.90 Asser-Auris Kees Estonia
87th 87 91.71 Miriam Ilfeld USA
136th 136 87.04 José Ayala Spain
144th 144 86.27 Daniel Niculescu Romania
146th 146 86.08 Martin Isaac England
151st 151 85.61 Jamie Reeve Great Britain
164th 164 84.37 Andres Kuusk Estonia
177th 177 83.13 Denis Tenchurin Singapore
179th 179 82.94 Samuel Crozes France
180th 180 82.84 Etan Ilfeld USA
186th 186 82.27 Kristina Mumm Estonia
192nd 192 81.65 Dario de Toffoli Italy
192nd 192 81.65 Francesco Ventola Italy
207th 207 80.27 Nikolaos Vasileiou Greece
226th 226 78.46 Martin Thompson England
227th 227 78.36 Dmitriy Gulenko Russia
240th 240 77.12 Alexander Baron England
265th 265 74.74 Sarah Nnando England
279th 279 73.40 Nathaniel Ilfeld USA
290th 290 72.36 Adin Ilfeld USA
326th 326 68.92 David Pearce England
332nd 332 68.35 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
334th 334 68.16 Ankush Khandelwal England
340th 340 67.59 Daniel Hunt Great Britain
342nd 342 67.40 Nuno Torres Portugal
364th 364 65.30 Alain Dekker South Africa
381st 381 63.68 Piero Zama Italy
420th 420 59.96 Pavel Noga Czech Republic
438th 438 58.25 Adam Clarke Great Britain
442nd 442 57.86 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
448th 448 57.29 Sanjeev Jeyakumar England
468th 468 55.39 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
485th 485 53.77 Julia Hayward England
491st 491 53.19 Samuel Fishman USA
492nd 492 53.10 Martyn Hamer England
493rd 493 53.00 piero mazzilli Italy
528th 528 49.67 Mathew Cordell England
548th 548 47.76 Riccardo Gueci Italy
577th 577 45.00 Marc Tastet France
578th 578 44.90 Jhonattas Ferreira Brazil
582nd 582 44.52 Dávid Páchnik Slovakia
591st 591 43.66 Ricardo Jorge Gomes Portugal
593rd 593 43.47 Manfredi Barbaro Italy
599th 599 42.90 Scott Agius England
656th 656 37.46 Andrea Briganti Italy
667th 667 36.42 Christian Luong France
744th 744 29.08 Paco Garcia de La Banda Spain
778th 778 25.83 Jennifer Shahade USA
782nd 782 25.45 Elyot Grant Canada
826th 826 21.26 Martin Berestovski Estonia
889th 889 15.25 Ilya Iyengar Russia
913th 913 12.96 Indrek Turu Estonia
927th 927 11.63 Assunta De Bonis Italy
986th 986 6.01 Simon Jones England
1006th 1006 4.10 Fred Hartmann Germany
1034th 1034 1.43 Petr Intyakov Russia
1035th 1035 1.33 Jan Kristian Haugland Norway
1041st 1041 0.76 Visala Boddu Canada