Eurogames Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony, 6pm Monday 31st. Any data errors must be reported by 3pm on the 31st to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Ankush Khandelwal 464.75 MPOC*: 97.22 WOOC*: 97.03 ALOC*: 94.83 SEOC*: 89.23 TKOC*: 86.45
2 Ricardo Araujo 442.63 CAUC*: 99.17 SEOC*: 95.09 MPOC*: 87.16 SOOC*: 85.91 WOOC*: 75.30
3 Ilja Mett 433.43 CAOC*: 98.41 SOOC*: 98.18 CGOC*: 86.27 SEBU*: 82.45 TMOC*: 68.11
4 Ziggy Harris 429.58 SOOC*: 94.09 CAOC*: 87.87 TIOC*: 87.59 DNEX*: 86.27 MPOC*: 73.75
5 Scott Agius 425.86 WOOC*: 90.96 TKOC*: 86.45 CAOC*: 83.48 TMOC*: 82.70 ALOC*: 82.28
6 Haakon R. Monsen 423.66 SOOC*: 92.05 CAOC*: 91.38 MPOC*: 90.52 DNOC*: 86.02 TKOC*: 63.70
7 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 423.10 TIOC*: 94.55 CAOC*: 87.87 TKOC*: 86.45 MPOC*: 82.14 SEOC*: 72.11
8 Mike Dixon 417.41 DNEX*: 86.27 SOOC*: 85.91 TAOC*: 85.25 MPOC*: 82.14 TMOC*: 77.84
9 Matthew Hathrell 367.22 WOOC*: 81.87 TAOC*: 75.56 TMOC*: 72.97 SOOC*: 68.52 CGOC*: 68.30
10 Stefano Teatini 365.20 SOOC*: 96.14 TKOC*: 86.45 MPOC*: 67.05 TIOC*: 60.48 WOOC*: 55.08
11 Charlotte Levy 362.23 CAOC*: 93.14 TAOC*: 75.56 WOOC*: 66.20 SEOC*: 63.99 DNOC*: 63.33
12 Ryan Feathers 352.28 TIOC*: 97.33 TMOC*: 90.81 ALOC*: 82.28 WOOC*: 81.87
13 Jordi Alexander 335.13 SECK*: 98.36 TKOC*: 86.45 CAOC*: 77.32 TIOC*: 73.00
14 Wester van Urk 327.12 ALOC*: 90.65 SEBU*: 89.48 DNEX*: 64.71 TMOC*: 45.41 MPOC*: 36.88
15 David Pearce 317.08 DNOC*: 86.02 SECK*: 75.59 SOOC*: 62.39 WOOC*: 50.03 CAOC*: 43.06
16 Matt Tucker 311.05 DNOC*: 96.41 CAUC*: 94.82 TMOC*: 60.00 WOOC*: 44.47 ALOC*: 15.34
17 Michael Swinson 307.58 CGOC*: 89.87 WOOC*: 88.44 SOOC*: 54.20 ALOC*: 51.60 MPOC*: 23.47
18 Shrinath Parthasarathy 301.11 WOOC*: 88.44 SEOC*: 87.43 TKOC*: 63.70 CGOC*: 32.35 TIOC*: 29.20
19 Daniel Vandenburg 294.27 ALOC*: 71.12 SECK*: 71.04 CGOC*: 61.11 TMOC*: 60.00 TAOC*: 31.00
20 Wesley Barton 290.60 TIOC*: 87.59 WOOC*: 75.30 CAUC*: 64.38 DNOC*: 63.33
21 Upin Dattani 287.93 WOOC*: 99.05 DNEX*: 64.71 TKOC*: 63.70 TIOC*: 60.48
22 Danton Hope 273.27 SOOC*: 85.91 TMOC*: 60.00 CAOC*: 59.75 ALOC*: 41.84 WOOC*: 25.77
23 Luis Pedro Santos 261.25 CGOC*: 68.30 SOOC*: 54.20 SEOC*: 50.92 MPOC*: 46.93 CAUC*: 40.89
24 Ryan Woodward 259.39 TIOC*: 95.94 TKOC*: 63.70 SEBU*: 61.35 WOOC*: 38.41
25 Emily Watson 255.88 TIOC*: 87.59 DNOC*: 86.02 SOOC*: 76.70 WOOC*: 5.56
26 Siddharth Gopakumar 252.83 WOOC*: 96.02 SEOC*: 83.82 TIOC*: 73.00
27 Noa Concepción Martín 250.55 SEOC*: 91.48 CAUC*: 64.38 TIOC*: 48.66 SOOC*: 46.02
28 gabriele timolati 244.17 SOOC*: 76.70 CGOC*: 57.52 ALOC*: 51.60 TIOC*: 48.66 TAOC*: 9.69
29 MARIAN CURCAN 240.39 CAUC*: 94.82 WOOC*: 81.87 TKOC*: 63.70
30 David Jameson 239.95 TIOC*: 87.59 SOOC*: 68.52 WOOC*: 50.03 TKOC*: 33.80
31 Madli Mirme 239.48 SEOC*: 75.26 CAUC*: 64.38 TKOC*: 63.70 TIOC*: 36.15
32 Leonardo Caviola 235.90 CAOC*: 77.32 WOOC*: 59.13 DNOC*: 34.97 TKOC*: 33.80 ALOC*: 30.68
33 Bernardo Battistotti 234.85 WOOC*: 85.91 SECK*: 85.61 DNOC*: 63.33
34 Nuno Torres 230.99 SOOC*: 68.52 CAUC*: 64.38 TIOC*: 60.48 WOOC*: 22.74 SEOC*: 14.87
35 Stephen Cairns 227.00 DNEX*: 97.06 WOOC*: 93.49 ALOC*: 25.10 TMOC*: 11.35
36 Vladimir Kovalev 225.68 CAUC*: 84.38 TIOC*: 73.00 CGOC*: 68.30
37 Josh Ballard 222.91 CGOC*: 97.06 TAOC*: 93.00 WOOC*: 32.85
38 Rita Catarino 202.97 CAUC*: 84.38 TIOC*: 60.48 SOOC*: 26.59 WOOC*: 16.17 ALOC*: 15.34
39 Nico Wellemans 196.53 WOOC*: 81.87 CAUC*: 64.38 MPOC*: 50.29
40 Valeria Stoian 193.20 WOOC*: 75.30 TKOC*: 63.70 SOOC*: 54.20

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.