Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony, 6pm Monday 31st. Any data errors must be reported by 3pm on the 31st to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Jnr W Noa Concepción Martín 382.99 BKOC: 86.69 LCOC: 86.16 QROC: 82.96 ENWC*: 79.35 PROC*: 47.83
2 W Natasha Regan 378.56 RUOC: 87.19 BAPL: 86.22 SEOC*: 83.07 CHEX: 70.00 ENWC*: 52.07
3 W Madli Mirme 373.97 POPH: 87.77 SEOC*: 83.07 QROC: 82.96 HTWC: 68.32 LOWC*: 51.84
4 W Emily Watson 346.08 CTWC: 84.62 CAOC*: 73.01 POHU*: 67.81 SEOC*: 60.86 PROC*: 59.78
5 W Tanya Ironmonger 305.75 CROP: 93.33 DOOC: 84.71 SEOC*: 71.48 HTWC: 32.89 FIOC*: 23.33
6 Jnr W Jihyun Lee 272.77 CNOC: 104.75 OTOC: 86.69 ABOC: 81.33
7 Jnr W Juyeon Son 254.89 CNOC: 95.33 ABOC: 81.33 COWC: 78.23
8 Jnr W Kelda Smith 241.38 SEOC*: 99.50 WOOC: 70.56 TIOC*: 56.14 HTWC: 15.18 SZOC: 0.00
9 W Julia Hayward 200.19 BARP*: 77.72 POOM: 70.00 ACOC*: 27.40 BOWC: 13.41 GKOC: 11.67
10 W Andrea Smith 193.03 DOOC: 84.71 DNOC: 64.39 TIOC*: 20.68 CAOC*: 15.26 CROS: 8.00
11 Jnr W Nandini Shiralkar 183.49 RUOC: 62.00 CTWC: 61.54 CNOC: 37.66 LOWC*: 14.40 CDTV*: 7.89
12 W Roella Smith 169.43 PROC*: 71.74 SECK*: 51.32 WOOC: 46.37
13 W Hyun-Ju Son 166.14 QROC: 82.96 CNOC: 72.97 COWC: 10.20
14 W Boddu Visala 160.28 TIOC*: 85.68 BKOC: 74.60
15 W Joanne Leung 154.40 GO9C: 92.86 PZKK: 61.54
16 Snr W Sandie Simonis 151.77 SCOC*: 88.61 CDTV*: 63.16
17 Jnr W Margot Selby 118.50 DNOC: 70.67 MOOC*: 47.83
18 W Simneet Aslandis 112.01 QZOC: 53.85 SLOC: 29.19 SEOC*: 28.98
19 Jnr W Ariella Remus Elliot 110.72 LDOC: 63.04 MAMM: 25.76 SZOC: 21.92
20 W Katie Kermode 99.00 MEMA*: 99.00
21 W Anna Price 98.67 BAMB*: 93.75 SCOC*: 4.92
22 Snr W Glenda Trew 96.88 OWOC: 96.88
23 W Chunlong Huang 93.75 CCOC*: 93.75
24 W Lorie Church 76.92 QZOC: 76.92
25 Snr W Baldip Kaur 66.46 SCOC*: 66.46
26 W Marc Meakin 66.46 SCOC*: 66.46
27 Snr W Victoria Kingham 66.46 SCOC*: 66.46
28 W Rachael Ilfeld 66.33 KCWC*: 66.33
29 W Janet Wood 64.52 WOOC: 64.52
30 W Penny Watts 61.62 SLOC: 61.62
31 Jnr W Lucy Buckley 54.22 ABOC: 54.22 MEMA*: 0.00
32 W Janette Hechel 51.32 SECK*: 51.32
33 W Madeleine Heppell 45.33 CROS: 45.33
34 W Ib Lilley 43.47 SEOC*: 43.47
35 W Kati Christova 41.16 BAPL: 33.16 CROS: 8.00
36 W Stella Burley 39.38 SCOC*: 39.38
37 W Rosemary Wood 39.38 SCOC*: 39.38
38 W Ruth Cawsey 39.38 SCOC*: 39.38
39 W Anne Convery 39.38 SCOC*: 39.38
40 Jnr W Jia Syed 38.46 CTWC: 38.46

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.