Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony, 6pm Monday 31st. Any data errors must be reported by 3pm on the 31st to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Jnr Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis 404.16 OTOC: 86.19 TNOC: 84.04 STDU: 80.00 QTST: 78.68 CHAT: 75.25
2 Jnr W Noa Concepción Martín 402.92 SEOC*: 91.48 LCOC: 90.64 QROC: 74.73 ENWC: 73.09 TGOC: 72.97
3 Jnr Rubén Pons Serra 358.29 CSOC: 87.23 BSOC: 74.03 LCOC: 72.32 LOWC: 64.14 ENWC: 60.56
4 Jnr Mario Hernández Concepción 346.17 BSBA: 78.78 QTQT: 73.47 TNOC: 65.77 LOWC: 64.14 STDU: 64.00
5 Jnr SEO HYUN LEE 330.31 LOWC: 84.35 ABOC: 81.90 OTOC: 66.14 LCOC: 50.03 QROC: 47.88
6 Jnr JUN SU LEE 307.97 ABOC: 81.90 QROC: 74.73 LOWC: 64.14 ENWC: 50.12 OTOC: 37.08
7 Jnr SUNG DO LEE 269.60 LOWC: 84.35 QROC: 74.73 ABOC: 59.74 LCOC: 27.74 OTOC: 23.05
8 Jnr Héctor Fonte 250.60 TNOC: 65.77 CSOC: 51.15 QROC: 47.88 CHAC: 43.14 STDU: 42.67
9 Jnr KEONWOO LEE 222.18 OWOC: 63.45 ABOC: 59.74 OTOC: 51.11 QROC: 47.88
10 Jnr CHANHEE JANG 195.09 ABOC: 81.90 OWOC: 63.45 QROC: 47.88 CH5A: 1.86
11 Jnr Seohee Park 193.23 ABOC: 81.90 OWOC: 63.45 QROC: 47.88
12 Jnr SE EUN PARK 190.90 QROC: 47.88 LOWC: 38.66 OTOC: 37.08 OWOC: 35.96 ENWC: 31.32
13 Jnr Bonhwa Go 190.42 OWOC: 83.90 QROC: 74.73 ABOC: 31.80
14 Jnr Edmund Smith 168.57 CAUC: 52.63 STDU: 42.67 DNEX: 35.95 WOOC: 32.85 PZKK: 4.47
15 Jnr Junseo Jang 163.57 OWOC: 83.90 QROC: 47.88 ABOC: 31.80
16 Jnr JUN U CHOI 160.45 QROC: 74.73 OWOC: 48.65 OTOC: 37.08
17 Jnr Mohammad El Mir 149.13 MCWC: 93.46 CH9S: 44.18 INCH: 11.48
18 Jnr Ashrit Kattamuri 143.62 JAOC: 50.04 LCOC: 50.03 TIOC: 22.25 CAUC: 21.31
19 Jnr YE JOON LEE 141.40 ENWC: 75.18 OWOC: 48.65 LOWC: 17.57
20 Jnr HA EUN KIM 130.25 QROC: 47.88 OWOC: 35.96 ABOC: 31.80 ENWC: 14.62
21 Jnr Alejandro Perdiguero 125.11 CHAC: 68.30 CAUC: 21.31 LDOC: 20.71 PZKK: 8.16 DRGA: 6.63
22 Jnr UNG HYEOK CHAE 121.16 ABOC: 59.74 ENWC: 43.85 LOWC: 17.57
23 Jnr Aaryan Shukla 120.71 MCWC: 86.27 INCH: 34.44
24 Jnr Ong Jing Jie 118.66 INCH: 77.08 PZKK: 41.58
25 Jnr Jihee Back 116.98 OWOC: 83.90 QROC: 22.49 ABOC: 10.60
26 Jnr SEOYEON HA 112.00 ENWC: 58.47 OWOC: 35.96 LOWC: 17.57
27 Jnr JUN YOUNG LEE 102.81 LOWC: 38.66 ENWC: 33.41 CHRS: 20.14 ABOC: 10.60
28 Jnr Dmitrii Baranov 99.44 DRRJ: 99.44
29 Jnr Arad Pedram 98.84 BAWO: 98.84
30 Jnr Sardorbek Khakimov 98.70 DRBJ: 98.70
31 Jnr Denis Osin 98.58 DRRJ: 98.58
32 Jnr W Anel Davletov 98.58 DRRJ: 98.58
33 Jnr Daniel Essen 97.83 CHAT: 97.83
34 Jnr Timofei Proskurin 97.60 DRRU: 97.60
35 Jnr Abror Oltiboev 97.29 DRBJ: 97.29
36 Jnr W Viktoria Nikolaeva 97.15 DRRJ: 97.15
37 Jnr Christian William Chinzewe 97.15 DRRJ: 97.15
38 Jnr Vadim Ahtyamov 97.15 DRRJ: 97.15
39 Jnr Claire Wang 94.57 SROC: 94.57
40 Jnr Alexander Shiryaev 93.83 DRRU: 93.83

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.