Full results for 2020 Ticket To Ride (TIOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 29 98.72 Carlos Zamith Portugal
2nd S 26 97.33 Ryan Feathers USA
3rd B 24 95.94 Ryan Woodward Great Britain
4th 22 94.55 Ricardo Jorge Gomes Portugal
5th 19 87.59 Ben Wraith Great Britain
5th 19 87.59 Ziggy Harris England
5th 19 87.59 Emily Watson England
5th 19 87.59 Lukas Arzl Austria
5th 19 87.59 Wayne Kelly England
5th 19 87.59 Joe Mela England
5th 19 87.59 David Jameson Wales
5th 19 87.59 Nicholas Cheung USA
5th 19 87.59 Wesley Barton Great Britain
14th 18 79.25 Joanne Leung England
14th 18 79.25 Scott Agius England
14th 18 79.25 Claudio Vironda Italy
17th 16 73.00 Vladimir Kovalev Russia
17th 16 73.00 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
17th 16 73.00 Siddharth Gopakumar India
17th 16 73.00 Kaya Chua USA
17th 16 73.00 Lovely Kattamuri Great Britain
17th 16 73.00 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
23rd 14 60.48 Rita Catarino Portugal
23rd 14 60.48 Stefano Teatini Italy
23rd 14 60.48 Upin Dattani England
23rd 14 60.48 Mike Dixon England
23rd 14 60.48 Chris Harrison Great Britain
23rd 14 60.48 Emanuela Ventura Italy
23rd 14 60.48 Pierpaolo Turitto Italy
23rd 14 60.48 Annabelle Legg Great Britain
23rd 14 60.48 Nuno Torres Portugal
23rd 14 60.48 Cheryl Gaul USA
23rd 14 60.48 John Marshall
23rd 14 60.48 Alexey Rumiantcev Russia
35th JNR 13 48.66 Noa Concepción Martín Spain
35th 13 48.66 gabriele timolati Italy
35th 13 48.66 Ishaan Rao USA
35th 13 48.66 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
35th 13 48.66 Scott Simmonds Great Britain
40th 12 41.71 Andrew Smith USA
40th 12 41.71 Hana Řehořová Czech Republic
40th 12 41.71 Katie Hoare Great Britain
40th 12 41.71 Visala Boddu Canada
40th 12 41.71 Nicola Asker Great Britain
45th 11 36.15 Charlotte Levy England
45th 11 36.15 Madli Mirme Estonia
45th 11 36.15 Robert Dane Great Britain
48th 9 29.20 Dario de Toffoli Italy
48th 9 29.20 Wester van Urk Great Britain
48th 9 29.20 David Chen Great Britain
48th 9 29.20 -carcazzone1-
48th 9 29.20 David Knight Great Britain
48th 9 29.20 Shrinath Parthasarathy India
48th 9 29.20 Marcin Szewczyk Poland
55th 8 22.25 Raffaele Porrini Italy
55th 8 22.25 Robert Richland England
55th 8 22.25 Ashrit Kattamuri Canada
58th 7 15.29 Kei Tsi Daniel Cheng Great Britain
58th 7 15.29 Kathryn Richland Great Britain
58th 7 15.29 Stephen Wright England
58th 7 15.29 Tony Ziemianski Great Britain
58th 7 15.29 Ian Hoare Great Britain
58th 7 15.29 Richard Hart Great Britain
58th 7 15.29 Héctor Fonte Spain
65th 6 9.73 Matthew Hathrell England
66th 5 7.65 Mihnea Nicolescu Romania
66th 5 7.65 Michael Robinson Great Britain
68th 3 4.17 David Pearce England
68th 3 4.17 Gudny Scheving Norway
68th 3 4.17 Jasmine-Alicia Clements Great Britain
71st 2 1.39 Ilya Iyengar Russia
72nd 1 0.00 Ankush Khandelwal England