Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before midnight, end of Tuesday 7th to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 W Valeria Stoian 431.13 6NMOC: 94.55 LNOC: 88.88 SOOC: 86.35 JAOC: 83.18 TKOC: 78.17
2 W Natasha Regan 407.98 CLOC: 89.97 DNOC: 86.46 CHCR5: 85.84 SEOC: 74.54 ACOC: 71.17
3 W Irina Metreveli 402.45 BAMB: 91.07 PZSU: 88.09 PO5C: 80.00 QTQT: 75.62 CSOC: 67.67
4 W Ana Belén Carmona Ortiz 382.26 SSOC: 91.20 CSOC: 87.45 MROC: 83.67 LDOC: 82.56 KDOC: 37.38
5 W Madli Mirme 381.71 POOM: 94.05 TIOC: 80.84 LOWC: 78.85 TZOC: 66.33 LCOC: 61.64
6 W Kati Christova 346.10 6NMOC: 80.77 BAWO: 75.86 CSOC: 67.67 CDTV: 65.00 WOOC: 56.80
7 W Esther Klein 340.53 LNOC: 88.88 TGOC: 73.69 CSOC: 67.67 JAOC: 62.19 TKOC: 48.10
8 W Joanne Leung 328.46 LNOC: 88.88 CSOC: 77.89 LCOC: 61.64 SSOC: 51.96 TKOC: 48.10
9 W Hana Kotinova 320.02 OWOC: 74.35 DRFK: 65.77 PNOC: 63.64 QTQT: 63.33 MROC: 52.93
10 W Jennifer Gosling 307.89 SROC: 85.69 LNOC: 68.63 CTWC: 65.80 SAOC: 52.81 QTQT: 34.97
11 W Julia Hayward 276.51 BA11: 95.04 POOMHL: 67.42 CHAC: 65.83 PZKK: 33.77 CDTV: 14.44
12 W Silvia Lopes 256.12 CAOC: 95.05 JAOC: 83.18 SSOC: 45.33 CSOC: 32.56
13 W Visala Boddu 237.55 TIOC: 87.87 JAOC: 62.19 POOMHL: 44.79 LNOC: 22.56 LCOC: 20.14
14 W Alessia Mercuri 233.82 POBD: 85.22 BAWO: 75.86 LDOC: 27.83 QTQT: 24.58 OTOC: 20.34
15 Jnr W Noa Concepción Martín 231.61 SCCZ: 74.03 CSOC: 67.67 WOOC: 43.99 QROC: 28.19 ENWC: 17.73
16 W Lorie Church 228.47 QEOC: 84.40 CTWC: 45.38 CDTV: 38.52 LTOC: 32.63 NIOC: 27.55
17 W Amy Jackson 228.46 SEOC: 96.05 TIOC: 80.84 DNOC: 43.23 POTH9: 8.34
18 W Dan Holloway 227.91 QEOC: 92.36 CTWC: 87.35 SROC: 48.20
19 W Gudny Scheving 222.60 CSOC: 73.10 LCOC: 61.64 6NMOC: 43.63 CAOC: 31.28 SOOC: 12.95
20 W Emily Watson 220.58 SOOC: 75.12 DNOC: 65.82 TIOC: 50.96 QEOC: 28.66
21 W WAN JU TSAI 207.52 LCOC: 98.86 KDOC: 83.62 JAOC: 25.04
22 W Heather Ash 189.70 6NMOC: 97.06 CSOC: 53.63 LNOC: 39.01
23 W Daniel Vandenburg 174.61 WODU: 63.72 BTSOC: 43.42 SOOC: 41.45 SLOC: 26.03
24 Jnr W Júlia Alemany Sánchez 173.24 CAOC: 51.56 6NMOC: 38.99 WOOC: 31.52 BSOC: 25.69 TIOC: 25.48
25 W Rita Catarino 171.05 TIOC: 87.87 JAOC: 83.18
26 W Laila Leonhardt 163.76 JAOC: 83.18 BA5P: 80.58
27 W Jia Syed 159.75 TKOC: 78.17 CSOC: 46.60 QTQT: 34.97
28 W Akim Nurseiitov 155.42 OWOC: 83.19 TOOC: 72.23
29 W Alex Borello 148.56 ABOC: 97.83 HX14: 50.74
30 W Elena Magrì 144.84 LNOC: 83.20 LCOC: 61.64
31 W Alona Maksymova 125.20 DRFK: 91.35 TOOC: 22.51 QTQT: 11.34
32 Jnr W SEOYEON HA 120.83 OWOC: 61.84 LOWC: 51.95 OTOC: 7.04
33 W Chino Takai 119.02 DNEX: 76.46 QEOC: 22.29 CWOC: 20.27
34 Jnr W sara concepción 115.56 6NMOC: 43.63 LCOC: 38.45 QROC: 14.62 ENWC: 11.82 OTOC: 7.04
35 Jnr W Lucía Ayala 104.95 ACOC: 71.17 MROC: 17.08 LDOC: 16.70
36 W Cristina Bolfelli 102.97 MPOC: 43.58 WOOC: 21.82 KDOC: 19.00 CAOC: 18.56
37 W Aleksejs Pegusevs 99.06 CAOC: 99.06
38 W Kereibayev Rinat 98.56 TOOC: 98.56
39 Jnr W MUDRIKA GARG 98.06 MCWC*: 98.06
40 Jnr W Kaede Kodachi 96.05 MCWC*: 96.05

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.