Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before midnight, end of Tuesday 7th to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Snr Juan Francisco García de la Banda 449.56 PO5C: 99.06 BSOC: 92.98 CAOC: 87.99 GO9C: 84.95 CSOC: 84.59
2 Snr Riccardo Gueci 406.32 POTH6: 91.05 CHRS: 87.97 CTWC: 82.81 BAWO: 75.86 LNOC: 68.63
3 Snr Dario de Toffoli 387.19 LCOC: 97.64 POSH: 96.05 6NMOC: 66.84 BA11: 64.57 KDOC: 62.08
4 Snr Piero Zama 260.20 POOM: 97.06 BANA: 55.56 6NMOC: 54.77 OTOC: 39.90 JAOC: 12.92
5 Snr Milan Petras 209.42 BAHY: 90.41 POTH9: 71.89 CHCR: 47.11
6 Snr Bob Ekers 170.37 SEBU: 89.53 TIOC: 80.84
7 Snr Andrew Davidson 161.22 BTSOC: 67.11 TAOC: 52.66 SOOC: 41.45
8 Snr Paolo Arcudi 154.12 BANA: 77.41 POH6: 76.71
9 Snr Georgiy Metreveli 151.48 GKOC: 86.60 CHRS: 64.88
10 Snr Roberto Cassano 148.95 CHCR5: 68.67 CLOC: 48.28 DRGA: 32.00
11 Snr David Bush 114.90 TWOC: 64.17 HX14: 50.74
12 Snr stefano forcolin 113.97 PZSU: 80.74 MCWC*: 33.22
13 Snr Cosimo Cardellicchio 106.12 CSOC: 60.97 TWOC: 29.17 LNOC: 15.98
14 Snr James Brinkworth 99.06 BAWO: 99.06
15 Snr Alexander Baron 91.05 POOH: 91.05
16 Snr Jonathan Friedland 90.41 BAHY: 90.41
17 Snr Tony Sim 84.06 SCOC: 84.06
18 Snr Chris Vicary 84.06 SCOC: 84.06
19 Snr Michael Seher 80.70 PO7C: 80.70
20 Snr Ordabayev Seid-kazy 79.26 TOOC: 79.26
21 Snr Gerhard Tekes 70.85 PROC: 70.85
22 Snr Gregory Crone 67.80 6NMOC: 66.84 CSOC: 0.96
23 Snr Colin Williams 67.73 GO19: 67.73
24 Snr Steven Cain 66.19 SHOC: 66.19
25 Snr George Costea 66.04 BAMB: 66.04
26 Snr W Anna Price 64.57 BA11: 64.57
27 Snr Pietro Cartoni Spinelli 64.57 BA11: 64.57
28 Snr W Zinaida Alexandrova 59.05 DRRU: 59.05
29 Snr Eduardo García de la Banda 57.50 POTH6: 57.50
30 Snr Jon Friedland 53.48 CH3A: 53.48
31 Snr anthony russo 52.04 TSOC: 52.04
32 Snr Kevin Thurlow 51.25 CH3A: 51.25
33 Snr Vladimir Drobakhin 50.95 DRBR: 50.95
34 Snr Kenneth Wilshire 46.18 QEOC: 46.18
35 Snr W Glenda Trew 44.09 TOOC: 44.09
36 Snr Sergei Kuropatov 41.45 DRBR: 41.45
37 Snr stefan haack 41.36 CHKH: 41.36 LOBZ: 0.00
38 Snr Peter Newsome 30.10 GO19: 30.10
39 Snr Tapio Palmroth 26.55 BA7B: 26.55
40 Snr Judy Cole 25.22 SCOC: 25.22

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.