Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before then to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Andres Kuusk 489.49 ENWC*: 98.80 LOWC*: 97.98 BAOC*: 97.92 WOOC: 97.56 LCOC: 97.22
2 Maciej Brzeski 487.36 CHFR*: 102.32 CADU*: 99.00 QROC: 96.22 BACF*: 95.00 LDOC: 94.83
3 Ankush Khandelwal 486.14 SEOC*: 106.17 DNEX: 101.40 AUOC: 94.89 CHOC*: 94.74 WOOC: 88.95
4 Martin Hõbemägi 475.13 AUOC: 105.43 POTH*: 97.76 GKOC: 94.12 BOWC: 94.12 SEOC*: 83.71
5 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 464.38 SEOC*: 101.07 KDOC: 95.45 SOOC*: 89.67 CADU*: 89.29 BITOC*: 88.89
6 Snr Dario de Toffoli 455.97 ACOC*: 96.56 POLL: 95.00 RUOC: 92.86 CROP: 90.91 BAOC*: 80.64
7 James Heppell 446.42 LOWC*: 97.98 BAPL: 90.91 CHAC: 88.89 KDOC: 85.91 TIOC*: 82.73
8 Matthew Hathrell 444.12 BKOC: 95.00 SECK*: 94.12 POPH: 93.33 COWC: 91.67 TMOC*: 70.00
9 Tung Yat CHENG 443.82 ALOC*: 95.51 CCOC*: 93.33 CGOC*: 89.41 TMOC*: 85.91 POTH*: 79.66
10 Georg-Romet Topkin 439.91 ACOC*: 96.56 PO5C: 95.83 HTWC: 95.45 AUOC: 94.89 SEOC*: 57.17
11 Matt Tucker 439.75 CADU*: 99.00 POTH*: 86.90 PATOC: 86.84 SOOC*: 83.70 DNOC: 83.31
12 David Jameson 438.77 PO7C: 96.00 SOOC*: 95.65 ENWC*: 93.60 HTWC: 82.73 AUOC: 70.79
13 Florian Jamain 427.56 BSOC: 94.74 TWOC: 88.89 BKOC: 87.69 LOWC*: 82.74 SEOC*: 73.50
14 Alain Dekker 419.11 ENWC*: 104.00 CHPS: 93.75 POOM: 90.20 BACF*: 76.73 LOWC*: 54.44
15 Kuno Kolk 417.41 ENWC*: 88.40 GKOC: 84.71 POTH*: 83.28 BAOC*: 80.64 BKOC: 80.38
16 Chris Tucker 413.53 DNOC: 96.88 WOOC: 93.26 TIOC*: 88.64 CADU*: 67.94 KDOC: 66.82
17 David Pearce 401.99 ABOC: 92.73 KDOC: 85.91 BOWC: 84.71 WODU*: 71.05 ENWC*: 67.60
18 Tim Hebbes 397.71 POTH*: 101.38 CHAT: 79.55 TLOC: 76.92 BAWO: 70.59 CDTV*: 69.27
19 W Madli Mirme 395.36 POTH*: 94.14 SEOC*: 85.75 ENWC*: 72.80 LCOC: 72.08 GKOC: 70.59
20 Etan Ilfeld 391.10 SEOC*: 101.07 POOM: 95.83 CHT3: 92.31 BAMB*: 91.84 LCOC: 10.06
21 Charlotte Levy 389.72 TIOC*: 97.50 DNOC: 83.31 SEOC*: 76.56 AUOC: 70.79 POTH*: 61.55
22 W Emily Dixon 382.31 SLOC: 91.84 CTWC: 88.21 SECK*: 80.00 PROC*: 75.83 VEOC: 46.43
23 Martyn Hamer 381.52 BAMB*: 91.84 PO5C: 90.20 CHPS: 72.92 CCOC*: 64.17 ENWC*: 62.40
24 Jnr Markus Ikla 352.59 LOWC*: 82.74 BOWC: 75.29 AUOC: 70.79 GKOC: 70.59 TIOC*: 53.18
25 Jnr RUBÉN PONS SERRA 351.94 AUOC: 87.36 WOOC: 80.34 LCOC: 72.08 CADU*: 67.94 BAMB*: 44.22
26 Saravanan Sathyanandha 349.75 MAMM: 92.86 LDOC: 80.88 BACF*: 76.73 CHBZ: 60.45 CADU*: 38.82
27 W Samantha Smith 346.68 KCWC*: 91.67 LCOC: 72.08 CADU*: 67.94 TIOC*: 59.09 ACOC*: 55.91
28 Michael Alishaw 342.47 SOOC*: 77.72 POHU: 75.83 LDOC: 75.31 CGOC*: 65.88 KDOC: 47.73
29 Marc Tastet 340.60 OTOC: 83.33 BAOC*: 80.64 ABOC: 69.55 CNOC: 58.33 TIOC*: 48.75
30 Jnr Agustín Borgeat Zunino 339.10 AUOC: 102.42 WOOC: 74.61 KDOC: 66.82 CAOC*: 54.42 CCOC*: 40.83
31 Maurizio De Leo 338.11 PATOC: 86.84 OWOC: 73.33 ABOC: 69.55 CLWC*: 64.17 BAMB*: 44.22
32 Alex Freeland 331.81 DNEX: 80.60 HICL: 73.33 CHOC*: 71.05 QROC: 54.98 BAOC*: 51.84
33 Paolo Ciuccatosti 325.45 LDOC: 97.62 PROC*: 75.83 SEOC*: 69.42 VEOC: 46.43 AUOC: 36.15
34 Jnr Edmund Smith 322.01 DNEX: 91.00 MOOC*: 87.69 TIOC*: 72.39 GO13*: 46.88 QROC: 24.05
35 Titouan Grolleau 320.26 MAMM: 79.59 RUOC: 79.59 WOOC: 77.47 TMOC*: 47.73 SOOC*: 35.87
36 Snr Riccardo Gueci 317.42 POTH*: 105.00 BKOC: 62.12 CHOC*: 55.26 LCOC: 48.61 VEOC: 46.43
37 W Natasha Regan 317.42 VEOC: 92.86 MOOC*: 65.77 HTWC: 60.45 LDOC: 59.97 CHFR*: 38.37
38 Mike Dixon 316.31 PROC*: 93.33 DNEX: 91.00 HTWC: 76.36 POTH*: 39.83 WODU*: 15.79
39 Francesco Salerno 306.84 HICL: 91.67 DNOC: 83.31 ABOC: 69.55 CHFR*: 38.37 LOWC*: 23.95
40 Scott Agius 306.07 MOOC*: 95.00 TIOC*: 88.64 SEOC*: 80.65 AUOC: 36.15 POOM: 5.64
41 Daniele Ferri 304.28 CNOC: 93.33 VEOC: 79.59 CADU*: 67.94 BACF*: 47.50 HTWC: 15.91
42 Snr Piero Zama 297.47 CROS: 94.12 POLL: 73.08 LDOC: 69.73 BAMB*: 44.22 SEOC*: 16.33
43 Martin Thompson 291.94 DOOC: 88.89 PO7C: 85.33 CROS: 65.88 BAOC*: 51.84
44 Jnr W Estela Manjolinha Gomes 291.39 DNOC: 83.31 SLOC: 71.43 QROC: 54.98 TIOC*: 42.84 CADU*: 38.82
45 Koichi Nicholas 278.40 LOWC*: 104.52 QROC: 82.47 CHOC*: 55.26 AUOC: 36.15
46 W Kelda Smith 277.99 DNOC: 83.31 CADU*: 67.94 CROP: 45.45 HTWC: 44.55 ALOC*: 36.73
47 Jnr W Júlia Alemany Sánchez 276.99 CAOC*: 81.63 TIOC*: 72.39 WOOC: 54.52 LCOC: 36.88 BSOC: 31.58
48 Ben Pridmore 275.12 OTOC: 83.33 SROC: 66.67 POTH*: 65.17 MESP: 55.00 CDTV*: 4.95
49 Edward Mason 274.03 POTH*: 68.79 QZOC: 64.77 LDOC: 59.97 MAMM: 59.69 ENWC*: 20.80
50 Snr Peter Horlock 273.16 ENWC*: 83.20 PO5C: 73.28 SEOC*: 52.06 ACOC*: 40.66 LOWC*: 23.95
51 Upin Dattani 260.41 LCOC: 93.87 SLOC: 91.84 DNEX: 57.20 PROC*: 17.50
52 ‪Oren Dafni‬‏ 258.29 SEOC*: 104.13 MOOC*: 47.50 GO13*: 46.88 CHEX: 36.46 CCOC*: 23.33
53 Ali SAFA 255.24 POPH: 81.67 BAOC*: 80.64 MOOC*: 47.50 LDOC: 25.10 ACOC*: 20.33
54 Stefano Teatini 254.64 SOOC*: 71.74 SLOC: 71.43 WODU*: 71.05 PATOC: 23.68 LDOC: 16.73
55 John Bamford 245.87 SEOC*: 89.84 CAOC*: 88.44 DNEX: 67.60
56 Stefano Marchetto 245.01 WODU*: 94.74 POTH*: 57.93 CGOC*: 56.47 SOOC*: 35.87
57 David Bareham 244.48 SEOC*: 91.88 WOOC: 84.65 TIOC*: 67.95
58 Vincent Frochot 242.81 ABOC: 102.00 QROC: 82.47 CNOC: 58.33
59 Ziggy Harris 233.07 DNOC: 83.31 TIOC*: 78.30 SEOC*: 71.46
60 Eeshan Malhotra 232.45 CAOC*: 95.24 QZOC: 64.77 CTWC: 37.81 CDTV*: 34.64
61 Aleksejs Pegusevs 228.28 CADU*: 89.29 AUOC: 70.79 CHOC*: 35.53 SEOC*: 32.67
62 Jnr Remi Tastet 223.60 OTOC: 83.33 BAWO: 70.59 WOOC: 31.56 TIOC*: 23.64 POTH*: 14.48
63 Snr Stephen Wright 220.83 CAOC*: 74.83 HTWC: 60.45 LCOC: 48.61 TIOC*: 36.93
64 José Luis Segura Ariza 216.75 CHFR*: 68.21 CCOC*: 64.17 ABOC: 32.45 ENWC*: 26.00 BAOC*: 25.92
65 W Roella Smith 213.62 SECK*: 80.00 WOOC: 47.35 CROP: 45.45 SLOC: 40.82
66 Rob Streeting 196.03 HTWC: 89.09 PATOC: 59.21 KDOC: 47.73
67 Gregory Skulnick 194.27 LCOC: 72.08 BAWO: 70.59 LDOC: 51.60
68 Demis Hassabis 191.26 SEOC*: 98.00 WOOC: 93.26
69 Ilya Iyengar 186.51 LOWC*: 82.74 CHBZ: 60.45 SEOC*: 34.71 WOOC: 8.61
70 Jnr Alberto Segura Calvo 183.51 LOWC*: 54.44 ENWC*: 36.40 ABOC: 32.45 BSOC: 31.58 KDOC: 28.64
71 Allan Jiang 178.83 CGOC*: 89.41 SLOC: 54.42 TMOC*: 35.00
72 Snr Paul Smith 177.38 CROS: 65.88 GO19: 56.50 OWOC: 55.00
73 Dimitrios Kosmopoulos 165.58 STOC: 90.91 PO7C: 74.67
74 W Ai Guan 162.27 PATOC: 59.21 BKOC: 47.50 AUOC: 36.15 CADU*: 19.41
75 David Kennedy 156.36 SEOC*: 80.65 CADU*: 38.82 TIOC*: 29.55 ALOC*: 7.35
76 Nicolas Basty 151.36 CADU*: 104.82 SEOC*: 30.63 CHBZ: 15.91
77 Alessandro Calamida 149.87 WOOC: 54.52 TMOC*: 47.73 SLOC: 47.62
78 Stephen Cairns 147.65 QROC: 103.09 DNOC: 44.56
79 Vasil Georgiev 139.65 CLWC*: 91.67 SEOC*: 47.98
80 Søren Jensen 134.06 STOC: 68.18 CROS: 65.88
81 Michael Lagodinsky 131.62 POTH*: 72.41 SEOC*: 59.21
82 Gerald Jacobs 130.05 CROS: 65.88 KCWC*: 64.17
83 Christopher Wallace 118.35 CADU*: 67.94 CTWC: 50.41
84 Snr Jonathan Friedland 112.49 CHBZ: 79.55 BAWO: 32.94
85 Marco Blume 111.62 TMOC*: 85.91 ALOC*: 25.71
86 Paul Speight 110.81 DNEX: 101.40 CGOC*: 9.41
87 Bernardo Battistotti 110.60 DNOC: 63.94 PROC*: 46.67
88 Jnr W Sophie Tastet 104.95 AUOC: 54.22 TIOC*: 32.50 WOOC: 14.35 CADU*: 3.88
89 Robert Blundell 103.85 SCOC*: 103.85
90 Darryl Artt 103.68 BAOC*: 103.68
91 Mikey Lear 102.86 ALOC*: 102.86
92 W Joanne Leung 102.54 GO13*: 83.33 TIOC*: 19.20
93 Jnr Andrew Volovich 102.53 GO19: 102.53
94 Yaoling Yang 102.53 GO19: 102.53
95 Igor Selivanov 99.15 CHDV: 52.08 POTH*: 47.07
96 Lorie Church 98.97 QZOC: 86.36 CTWC: 12.60
97 W Edison Figueroa 96.46 PO7C: 69.33 MOOC*: 21.92 CHEX: 5.21
98 Jnr Kaloyan Geshev 96.00 MCWC: 96.00
99 Reuben Hazelby 95.45 TMOC*: 95.45
100 Iain Bowler 94.89 AUOC: 94.89

Top 100 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.