Name Score Individual events
1 Andres Kuusk 477.80 QROC*: 97.94 QTQT*: 95.63 TNOC*: 95.00 LOWC*: 94.90 BSOC*: 94.33
2 Maciej Brzeski 460.18 QTST*: 97.67 BSBA*: 97.22 CIRC*: 90.73 HX14*: 90.20 LOWC*: 84.35
3 David Pearce 423.08 CIRC*: 90.73 ENWC*: 87.71 QTQT*: 83.97 ABOC*: 81.90 BSBA*: 78.78
4 Maurizio De Leo 419.53 ZEOC*: 89.09 VLOC*: 86.84 LOWC*: 84.35 HICL*: 80.46 BSBA*: 78.78
5 Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis 377.79 OTOC*: 86.19 TNOC*: 84.04 QTST*: 78.68 ENWC*: 64.74 LOWC*: 64.14
6 Marc Tastet 367.62 OTOC*: 86.19 HISD*: 80.19 QTQT*: 73.47 LOWC*: 64.14 ZEOC*: 63.64
7 Stephane MELCER 339.53 QTQT*: 73.47 HX14*: 72.86 TNOC*: 65.77 LOWC*: 64.14 BSOC*: 63.29
8 Mario Hernández Concepción 330.20 BSBA*: 78.78 QTQT*: 73.47 TNOC*: 65.77 LOWC*: 64.14 ENWC*: 48.03
9 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 318.20 BSBA*: 93.87 QROC*: 74.73 ABOC*: 59.74 HICL*: 58.67 QTST*: 31.20
10 Rubén Pons Serra 317.14 BSOC*: 74.03 LOWC*: 64.14 ENWC*: 60.56 ABOC*: 59.74 HICL*: 58.67
11 Andrew Smith 308.53 BSBA*: 87.16 QTST*: 85.47 CIRC*: 50.40 HX14*: 46.84 LOWC*: 38.66
12 JUN SU LEE 307.97 ABOC*: 81.90 QROC*: 74.73 LOWC*: 64.14 ENWC*: 50.12 OTOC*: 37.08
13 Jochen Drechsler 291.24 LOWC*: 84.35 TWOC*: 64.63 ABOC*: 59.74 BSOC*: 48.96 HISD*: 33.57
14 Jan Kristian Haugland 285.60 OTOC*: 86.19 HX14*: 72.86 LOWC*: 64.14 ABOC*: 31.80 TWOC*: 30.61
15 SEO HYUN LEE 280.28 LOWC*: 84.35 ABOC*: 81.90 OTOC*: 66.14 QROC*: 47.88
16 Nuno Torres 276.42 TNOC*: 84.04 HXOC*: 60.06 ABOC*: 59.74 OTOC*: 37.08 ENWC*: 35.50
17 Madli Mirme 273.83 LOWC*: 84.35 ABOC*: 81.90 TNOC*: 47.50 ENWC*: 37.59 QROC*: 22.49
18 Hana Kotinova 271.27 ZEOC*: 63.64 QTST*: 62.40 ABOC*: 59.74 HX14*: 46.84 LOWC*: 38.66
19 Ankush Khandelwal 257.88 BSOC*: 89.56 LOWC*: 84.35 QTQT*: 83.97
20 SUNG DO LEE 241.87 LOWC*: 84.35 QROC*: 74.73 ABOC*: 59.74 OTOC*: 23.05
21 David Jameson 232.91 ENWC*: 98.15 LOWC*: 84.35 CIRC*: 50.40
22 Bharat Thakrar 232.07 ENWC*: 71.00 LOWC*: 64.14 OTOC*: 37.08 TWOC*: 30.61 TNOC*: 29.23
23 Paco Garcia de La Banda 228.32 ENWC*: 91.88 QROC*: 74.73 LOWC*: 38.66 OTOC*: 23.05
24 José Ayala 220.49 QTST*: 62.40 HISD*: 57.81 VLOC*: 51.32 BSOC*: 48.96
25 Luís Dinis 213.29 BSOC*: 74.03 ENWC*: 56.38 QROC*: 47.88 QTQT*: 34.99
26 Gianfranco Buccoliero 211.14 OTOC*: 86.19 QTST*: 62.40 LOWC*: 38.66 BSOC*: 23.88
27 Jia Syed 207.65 QTQT*: 83.97 QROC*: 74.73 BSOC*: 48.96
28 Martyn Hamer 207.10 ENWC*: 93.97 LOWC*: 64.14 QTQT*: 48.98
29 Noa Concepción Martín 206.48 QROC*: 74.73 ENWC*: 73.09 BSBA*: 58.67
30 James Heppell 204.43 LOWC*: 98.41 ENWC*: 83.53 QROC*: 22.49
31 José Luis Segura Ariza 195.11 LOWC*: 84.35 ENWC*: 66.82 CIRC*: 26.21 HIVE*: 17.73
32 Marcello Silvestroni 193.13 QTQT*: 83.97 QROC*: 47.88 HICL*: 41.91 VLOC*: 15.79 BSOC*: 3.58
33 Yuki Shibata 191.67 CIRC*: 96.77 LOWC*: 94.90
34 Ilya Iyengar 188.26 QTQT*: 60.64 HX14*: 46.84 LOWC*: 38.66 CIRC*: 26.21 ZEOC*: 15.91
35 Francesco Salerno 187.24 HICL*: 88.84 ABOC*: 59.74 LOWC*: 38.66
36 Patrik Berggren 186.96 HICL*: 95.55 QROC*: 91.41
37 Kuno Kolk 184.69 LOWC*: 94.90 ENWC*: 89.80
38 David Bush 178.55 TWOC*: 95.24 HXOC*: 83.31
39 Stephen Cairns 176.19 QROC*: 91.41 BSOC*: 84.78
40 Thibault Pillon 174.27 CIRC*: 74.60 HX14*: 72.86 HICL*: 26.82

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.