Pentamind Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before midnight, end of Tuesday 7th to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Jnr Rubén Pons Serra 403.84 KDOC: 95.02 LOBZ: 82.05 CSOC: 81.72 ENWC: 76.82 WOOC: 68.23
2 Jnr JUNSU LEE 349.14 SSOC: 84.57 LOWC: 78.85 ABOC: 76.51 ENWC: 59.09 QROC: 50.12
3 Jnr Agustín Borgeat Zunino 341.91 WOOC: 87.28 LNOC: 83.20 KDOC: 62.08 LCOC: 61.64 BSOC: 47.71
4 Jnr SEO HYEON LEE 332.01 LDOC: 93.69 QROC: 72.04 OTOC: 64.15 LOWC: 51.95 ABOC: 50.17
5 Jnr Mario Hernández Concepción 323.25 6NMOC: 87.73 JAOC: 62.19 ENWC: 62.05 BSOC: 61.17 QROC: 50.12
6 Jnr Héctor Fonte Guerra 305.95 WOOC: 91.55 6NMOC: 60.34 LOWC: 51.95 OTOC: 51.63 CHAC: 50.47
7 Jnr Yehor Maksymov 276.52 DRGA: 96.00 CSOC: 73.10 QTQT: 63.33 TOOC: 44.09
8 Jnr Alberto Segura Calvo 263.15 WOOC: 76.20 LOWC: 51.95 CCBL: 51.02 CSOC: 46.60 KDOC: 37.38
9 Jnr SUNG DO LEE 254.88 QROC: 72.04 LDOC: 65.86 ABOC: 50.17 OTOC: 39.90 LOWC: 26.90
10 Jnr JUN YOUNG LEE 244.56 ENWC: 65.00 LOWC: 51.95 ABOC: 50.17 OTOC: 39.90 OWOC: 37.55
11 Jnr W Noa Concepción Martín 231.61 SCCZ: 74.03 CSOC: 67.67 WOOC: 43.99 QROC: 28.19 ENWC: 17.73
12 Jnr Abhi Singla 224.52 LDOC: 65.86 MROC: 52.93 FPOC: 50.84 SSOC: 45.33 QEOC: 9.55
13 Jnr enwoo kwak 190.77 ABOC: 76.51 OTOC: 64.15 QROC: 50.12
14 Jnr Rafayel Ordyan 176.92 CHKH: 91.59 DRGA: 85.33
15 Jnr W Júlia Alemany Sánchez 173.24 CAOC: 51.56 6NMOC: 38.99 WOOC: 31.52 BSOC: 25.69 TIOC: 25.48
16 Jnr yujin kwak 162.91 OWOC: 61.84 BSOC: 61.17 OTOC: 39.90
17 Jnr jongyun joo 162.07 OTOC: 83.71 ABOC: 50.17 QROC: 28.19
18 Jnr Adithya Vaidyanathan 142.02 CHKH: 56.14 CLOC: 48.28 LOBZ: 37.60 CTWC: 0.00
19 Jnr JIYUN LIM 129.39 LOWC: 51.95 OTOC: 39.90 OWOC: 37.55
20 Jnr W SEOYEON HA 120.83 OWOC: 61.84 LOWC: 51.95 OTOC: 7.04
21 Jnr W sara concepción 115.56 6NMOC: 43.63 LCOC: 38.45 QROC: 14.62 ENWC: 11.82 OTOC: 7.04
22 Jnr Ashrit Kattamuri 115.23 LNOC: 68.63 CSOC: 46.60
23 Jnr Michael Knight 113.51 SROC: 69.62 CHAC: 43.89
24 Jnr Minheok Park 111.86 OTOC: 64.15 BSOC: 47.71
25 Jnr Asier Albarran 106.10 CAOC: 51.56 CSOC: 25.54 KDOC: 19.00 SSOC: 7.19 RAOC: 2.82
26 Jnr W Lucía Ayala 104.95 ACOC: 71.17 MROC: 17.08 LDOC: 16.70
27 Jnr Sathya Vaidyanathan 102.49 CHRK: 69.10 CLOC: 19.75 LOBZ: 6.84 CTWC: 6.81
28 Jnr Alexey Budkevitch 102.34 SHOC: 75.13 CCOC: 27.21
29 Jnr Aaryan Shukla 99.06 MCWC*: 99.06
30 Jnr Andrei Cristian Paun 98.67 BA11: 98.67
31 Jnr W MUDRIKA GARG 98.06 MCWC*: 98.06
32 Jnr Christian William Chinzewe 97.73 DRPO: 97.73
33 Jnr Ivan Dyachenko 97.56 DRRU: 97.56
34 Jnr Aron Saunders 97.37 CHRK: 97.37
35 Jnr ABHILAKSHYA ARORA 97.06 MCWC*: 97.06
36 Jnr W Kaede Kodachi 96.05 MCWC*: 96.05
37 Jnr W samuel barnett 95.32 GO19: 95.32
38 Jnr AARYAN GUPTA 95.05 MCWC*: 95.05
39 Jnr Simón Far Riera 94.76 WOOC: 76.20 CAOC: 18.56
40 Jnr DEEPAK NAGAR 94.05 MCWC*: 94.05

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.