Imperfect Information Championship Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before then to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Matt Tucker 379.74 CADU*: 99.00 LCOC*: 72.08 WODU*: 71.05 AUOC*: 70.79 KDOC*: 66.82
2 James Heppell 369.95 KDOC*: 85.91 ENWC*: 78.00 TLOC*: 76.92 AUOC*: 70.79 CNOC*: 58.33
3 RUBÉN PONS SERRA 346.19 AUOC*: 87.36 LCOC*: 72.08 CADU*: 67.94 KDOC*: 66.82 ENWC*: 52.00
4 Dario de Toffoli 342.82 RUOC*: 92.86 CROP*: 90.91 CADU*: 67.94 LCOC*: 60.34 TLOC*: 30.77
5 Daniele Ferri 336.71 CNOC*: 93.33 VEOC*: 79.59 CADU*: 67.94 RUOC*: 59.69 AUOC*: 36.15
6 Matthew Hathrell 326.40 COWC*: 91.67 CNOC*: 81.67 TLOC*: 76.92 WODU*: 39.47 KCWC*: 36.67
7 David Pearce 315.71 KDOC*: 85.91 WODU*: 71.05 ENWC*: 67.60 COWC*: 55.00 AUOC*: 36.15
8 Piero Zama 294.87 CROS*: 94.12 CROP*: 90.91 RUOC*: 59.69 LCOC*: 26.82 CNOC*: 23.33
9 Andres Kuusk 290.91 ENWC*: 98.80 LCOC*: 97.22 AUOC*: 94.89
10 Samantha Smith 269.33 KCWC*: 91.67 LCOC*: 72.08 CADU*: 67.94 CROS*: 37.65 CROP*: 0.00
11 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 239.75 KDOC*: 95.45 CADU*: 89.29 COWC*: 55.00
12 David Jameson 228.55 ENWC*: 93.60 AUOC*: 70.79 KCWC*: 64.17
13 Agustín Borgeat Zunino 217.85 AUOC*: 102.42 KDOC*: 66.82 LCOC*: 48.61
14 Riccardo Gueci 216.72 LCOC*: 48.61 VEOC*: 46.43 STOC*: 45.45 STDU*: 45.45 TLOC*: 30.77
15 Søren Jensen 202.25 STOC*: 68.18 STDU*: 68.18 CROS*: 65.88 CROP*: 0.00
16 Martin Thompson 200.23 DOOC*: 88.89 CROS*: 65.88 CROP*: 45.45
17 Natasha Regan 197.96 VEOC*: 92.86 LCOC*: 48.61 RUOC*: 33.16 CNOC*: 23.33
18 Maciej Brzeski 182.81 CADU*: 99.00 LCOC*: 83.81
19 Dimitrios Kosmopoulos 181.82 STOC*: 90.91 STDU*: 90.91
20 Kuno Kolk 180.89 ENWC*: 88.40 AUOC*: 70.79 CADU*: 11.65 LCOC*: 10.06
21 Chris Tucker 161.58 CADU*: 67.94 KDOC*: 66.82 LCOC*: 26.82
22 Aleksejs Pegusevs 160.08 CADU*: 89.29 AUOC*: 70.79
23 Madli Mirme 155.42 ENWC*: 72.80 LCOC*: 72.08 AUOC*: 10.54
24 Martin Hõbemägi 154.04 AUOC*: 105.43 LCOC*: 48.61
25 Marc Tastet 153.46 CNOC*: 58.33 ENWC*: 46.80 DOOC*: 44.44 CADU*: 3.88
26 Alain Dekker 152.61 ENWC*: 104.00 LCOC*: 48.61
27 Tim Hebbes 151.33 TLOC*: 76.92 SCOC*: 38.26 AUOC*: 36.15
28 Titouan Grolleau 150.64 RUOC*: 79.59 WODU*: 71.05
29 Kelda Smith 132.22 CADU*: 67.94 CROP*: 45.45 CROS*: 18.82
30 Gerald Jacobs 130.05 CROS*: 65.88 KCWC*: 64.17
31 Michael Alishaw 121.16 KDOC*: 47.73 CADU*: 38.82 CROS*: 18.82 WODU*: 15.79
32 Andrea Smith 111.34 CROS*: 65.88 CROP*: 45.45
33 Paul Smith 111.34 CROS*: 65.88 CROP*: 45.45
34 Paolo Ciuccatosti 111.21 VEOC*: 46.43 AUOC*: 36.15 KDOC*: 28.64
35 Maurizio De Leo 107.96 COWC*: 55.00 ENWC*: 41.60 STOC*: 11.36
36 Nicolas Basty 104.82 CADU*: 104.82
37 Robert Blundell 103.85 SCOC*: 103.85
38 Alberto Segura Calvo 102.40 ENWC*: 36.40 KDOC*: 28.64 LCOC*: 26.82 AUOC*: 10.54
39 Florian Jamain 101.99 AUOC*: 70.79 ENWC*: 31.20
40 Georg-Romet Topkin 98.77 AUOC*: 94.89 CADU*: 3.88

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.