Grand Prix Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported two hours before the ceremony to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 David Pearce 405.39 KDOC: 85.91 WODU: 71.05 ENWC: 67.60 COWC: 55.00 AUOC: 36.15 RUOC: 33.16 STDU: 22.73 VEOC: 13.27 STOC: 11.36 KCWC: 9.17
2 James Heppell 380.01 KDOC: 85.91 ENWC: 78.00 TLOC: 76.92 AUOC: 70.79 CNOC: 58.33 LCOC: 10.06
3 Matt Tucker 379.74 CADU: 99.00 LCOC: 72.08 WODU: 71.05 AUOC: 70.79 KDOC: 66.82
4 Jnr RUBÉN PONS SERRA 346.19 AUOC: 87.36 LCOC: 72.08 CADU: 67.94 KDOC: 66.82 ENWC: 52.00
5 Snr Dario de Toffoli 342.82 RUOC: 92.86 CROP: 90.91 CADU: 67.94 LCOC: 60.34 TLOC: 30.77 CROS: 0.00
6 Daniele Ferri 336.71 CNOC: 93.33 VEOC: 79.59 CADU: 67.94 RUOC: 59.69 AUOC: 36.15
7 Matthew Hathrell 326.40 COWC: 91.67 CNOC: 81.67 TLOC: 76.92 WODU: 39.47 KCWC: 36.67
8 Snr Piero Zama 304.42 CROS: 94.12 CROP: 90.91 RUOC: 59.69 LCOC: 26.82 CNOC: 23.33 KDOC: 9.55 DOOC: 0.00 VEOC: 0.00
9 Andres Kuusk 290.91 ENWC: 98.80 LCOC: 97.22 AUOC: 94.89
10 W Samantha Smith 269.33 KCWC: 91.67 LCOC: 72.08 CADU: 67.94 CROS: 37.65 CROP: 0.00
11 Snr Riccardo Gueci 253.32 LCOC: 48.61 VEOC: 46.43 STOC: 45.45 STDU: 45.45 TLOC: 30.77 CNOC: 23.33 RUOC: 13.27 AUOC: 0.00
12 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 239.75 KDOC: 95.45 CADU: 89.29 COWC: 55.00
13 David Jameson 228.55 ENWC: 93.60 AUOC: 70.79 KCWC: 64.17
14 Jnr Agustín Borgeat Zunino 217.85 AUOC: 102.42 KDOC: 66.82 LCOC: 48.61
15 Søren Jensen 202.25 STOC: 68.18 STDU: 68.18 CROS: 65.88 CROP: 0.00
16 Martin Thompson 200.23 DOOC: 88.89 CROS: 65.88 CROP: 45.45
17 W Natasha Regan 197.96 VEOC: 92.86 LCOC: 48.61 RUOC: 33.16 CNOC: 23.33
18 Maciej Brzeski 182.81 CADU: 99.00 LCOC: 83.81
19 Dimitrios Kosmopoulos 181.82 STDU: 90.91 STOC: 90.91
20 Kuno Kolk 180.89 ENWC: 88.40 AUOC: 70.79 CADU: 11.65 LCOC: 10.06
21 Chris Tucker 161.58 CADU: 67.94 KDOC: 66.82 LCOC: 26.82
22 Aleksejs Pegusevs 160.08 CADU: 89.29 AUOC: 70.79
23 W Madli Mirme 155.42 ENWC: 72.80 LCOC: 72.08 AUOC: 10.54
24 Martin Hõbemägi 154.04 AUOC: 105.43 LCOC: 48.61
25 Marc Tastet 153.46 CNOC: 58.33 ENWC: 46.80 DOOC: 44.44 CADU: 3.88
26 Alain Dekker 152.61 ENWC: 104.00 LCOC: 48.61
27 Tim Hebbes 151.33 TLOC: 76.92 SCOC: 38.26 AUOC: 36.15
28 Titouan Grolleau 150.64 RUOC: 79.59 WODU: 71.05
29 W Kelda Smith 132.22 CADU: 67.94 CROP: 45.45 CROS: 18.82
30 Gerald Jacobs 130.05 CROS: 65.88 KCWC: 64.17
31 Michael Alishaw 121.16 KDOC: 47.73 CADU: 38.82 CROS: 18.82 WODU: 15.79
32 W Andrea Smith 111.34 CROS: 65.88 CROP: 45.45
33 Snr Paul Smith 111.34 CROS: 65.88 CROP: 45.45
34 Paolo Ciuccatosti 111.21 VEOC: 46.43 AUOC: 36.15 KDOC: 28.64
35 Maurizio De Leo 107.96 COWC: 55.00 ENWC: 41.60 STOC: 11.36
36 Nicolas Basty 104.82 CADU: 104.82
37 Robert Blundell 103.85 SCOC: 103.85
38 Jnr Alberto Segura Calvo 102.40 ENWC: 36.40 KDOC: 28.64 LCOC: 26.82 AUOC: 10.54
39 Florian Jamain 101.99 AUOC: 70.79 ENWC: 31.20
40 Georg-Romet Topkin 98.77 AUOC: 94.89 CADU: 3.88

Top 40 listed.