Full results for 2021 Sushi Go! (SSOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 47 93.97 Lincoln Ng Hong Kong
2nd S 46 92.86 -yuuju-mnmk- Japan
3rd B 44 91.20 MichaƂ Wójcik Poland
3rd 44 91.20 Ana Belén Carmona Ortiz Spain
5th 43 89.55 Raphael Tse Hong Kong
6th 42 88.44 -5Helen5- default
7th 41 87.33 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
8th JNR 40 84.57 JUNSU LEE South Korea
8th 40 84.57 Anthony Prosser USA
8th 40 84.57 Michael Cheng Hong Kong
8th 40 84.57 -joqjoq- France
12th 39 81.25 José Ayala Belando Spain
12th 39 81.25 MIYOUN HWANG South Korea
14th 38 77.94 Bhavir Khatri Australia
14th 38 77.94 Xiangpeng Pan China
14th 38 77.94 António Paiva Portugal
14th 38 77.94 Luís Dinis Portugal
18th 37 73.52 Isaac Chan Hong Kong
18th 37 73.52 Chung Ting Liu Hong Kong
18th 37 73.52 hyo-mook choi South Korea
18th 37 73.52 -Naufraga- default
22nd 36 69.09 Sérgio Adegas Portugal
22nd 36 69.09 changsoo choi South Korea
22nd 36 69.09 -Weihsuanhsuan- default
22nd 36 69.09 -qgx- default
26th JNR 35 64.67 DONGMIN SUN South Korea
26th 35 64.67 Chris Tucker United Kingdom
26th 35 64.67 Natasha Regan England
26th 35 64.67 Marco De Simone Italy
30th 34 58.59 George-Cosmin Bors Romania
30th 34 58.59 James Heppell England
30th 34 58.59 Gregory Skulnick England
30th 34 58.59 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
30th 34 58.59 Dale Lythgoe United Kingdom
30th 34 58.59 -TryWhite- default
30th 34 58.59 -Phiko- default
37th 33 51.96 Joanne Leung England
37th 33 51.96 Rob Streeting United Kingdom
37th 33 51.96 Nicolas Florez Colombia
37th 33 51.96 Tauri Purk Estonia
37th 33 51.96 -Dark Nugget- Russia
42nd 32 45.33 David Chen United Kingdom
42nd 32 45.33 Silvia Lopes Portugal
42nd 32 45.33 Abhi Singla India
42nd 32 45.33 -TobiMedTH- default
42nd 32 45.33 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
42nd 32 45.33 -TanjaMRD- default
42nd 32 45.33 -wakoy- default
49th 31 39.80 Fabio Buccoliero Italy
49th 31 39.80 Mario Hernández Concepción Spain
49th 31 39.80 -aspaty52- default
52nd 30 33.72 Edison Tsui Australia
52nd 30 33.72 Matt Tucker England
52nd 30 33.72 David Jameson Wales
52nd 30 33.72 Hana Kotinova Czech Republic
52nd 30 33.72 Beatriz Paiva Portugal
52nd 30 33.72 Ilya Iyengar Russia
52nd 30 33.72 Luis Pedro Santos Portugal
52nd 30 33.72 -imas-
60th 29 27.64 David Pearce England
60th 29 27.64 SEO HYEON LEE South Korea
60th 29 27.64 Carlos Zamith Portugal
63rd 28 23.22 Josh Curd United Kingdom
63rd 28 23.22 NG TECK SEN Malaysia
63rd 28 23.22 Marco Manuel Portugal
63rd 28 23.22 Madli Mirme Estonia
63rd 28 23.22 -asas14662100- default
68th 27 19.90 Anubhav Balodhi India
69th 26 15.48 Valeria Stoian Romania
69th 26 15.48 Stefano Teatini Italy
69th 26 15.48 Simon Far Riera Spain
69th 26 15.48 Maria Francisca Adegas Portugal
69th 26 15.48 haesung LEE South Korea
69th 26 15.48 SUNG DO LEE South Korea
69th 26 15.48 -chandelure- default
76th 25 11.05 Eleonora Sisci Italy
77th 24 9.95 -Sabbie- Hungary
78th 23 8.84 Hugo Martins Pereira Portugal
79th 22 7.19 Agustín Borgeat Zunino Spain
79th 22 7.19 Asier Albarran Spain
81st 18 4.97 Héctor Fonte Guerra Spain
81st 18 4.97 -maffi- default
83rd 11 3.32 Eeshan Malhotra United Kingdom
84th 6 1.66 -BF1993- default
84th 6 1.66 Leonardo Caviola Italy
86th 4 0.00 -Angeliquehs- default