Full results for 2021 Pentamind WC (PEWC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 489.61 Maciej Brzeski Poland
2nd S 487.04 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
3rd B 483.99 Andres Kuusk Estonia
4th 482.56 Ankush Khandelwal England
5th 464.77 Martyn Hamer England
6th 464.30 Vladimir Kovalev Russia
7th 459.06 David Jameson Wales
8th 457.18 Quy-Dang Vu Vietnam
9th 457.14 Yuki Shibata Japan
10th 455.43 James Heppell England
11st 454.90 Hugo Martins Pereira Portugal
12th 452.02 Haakon R. Monsen Norway
13th 449.84 Ricardo Araujo Portugal
14th 449.77 Tim Hebbes England
15th 449.56 Juan Francisco García de la Banda Spain
16th 447.62 Luis Pedro Santos Portugal
17th 445.88 Kuno Kolk Estonia
18th 444.17 Andrew Smith USA
19th 444.16 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
20th 438.21 Michał Wójcik Poland
21st 434.81 José Ayala Belando Spain
22nd 433.31 Nikolaos Vasileiou Greece
23rd 431.13 Valeria Stoian Romania
24th 429.48 dominic blais Canada
25th 429.05 Bhavir Khatri Australia
26th 426.95 Marco Manuel Portugal
27th 426.76 David Pearce England
28th 426.28 Marc Tastet France
29th 423.07 Marian Curcan Romania
30th 422.92 Anthony Prosser USA
31st 419.34 Ondřej Pulec Czech Republic
32nd 418.87 Alain Dekker South Africa
33rd 413.18 Dale Lythgoe United Kingdom
34th 410.50 Ziggy Harris England
35th 408.14 Carlos Zamith Portugal
36th 407.98 Natasha Regan England
37th 406.89 Matt Tucker England
38th 406.32 Riccardo Gueci Italy
39th 404.67 Villem Mesila Estonia
40th 403.84 Rubén Pons Serra Spain
41st 403.31 Maurizio De Leo Italy
42nd 402.83 Ilya Iyengar Russia
43rd 402.45 Irina Metreveli Russia
44th 400.60 José Luis Segura Ariza Spain
45th 400.55 Nuno Torres Portugal
46th 398.26 Etan Ilfeld USA
47th 396.81 Eeshan Malhotra United Kingdom
48th 394.97 Christopher Vu USA
49th 388.81 Tauri Purk Estonia
50th 387.58 Stefano Teatini Italy
51st 387.19 Dario de Toffoli Italy
52nd 386.22 Mike Dixon England
53rd 384.76 António Paiva Portugal
54th 384.01 Florian Jamain France
55th 382.26 Ana Belén Carmona Ortiz Spain
56th 381.71 Madli Mirme Estonia
57th 377.83 Hanaoka Shuichirou Japan
58th 375.69 Luís Dinis Portugal
59th 373.87 Fabio Buccoliero Italy
60th 369.99 Wesley Barton United Kingdom
61st 367.65 Lovely Krishna Kattamuri India
62nd 366.62 Stephen Cairns England
63rd 365.58 Kazushi Kusano Japan
64th 365.38 Piero Modolo Italy
65th 364.69 Pietro Rossi Italy
66th 363.04 Kanstantsin Nord Belarus
67th 362.84 Stephane MELCER France
68th 359.56 Zsolt Varga Hungary
69th 357.93 Stephen Mackel Scotland
70th 357.16 Rob Streeting United Kingdom
71st 352.56 Upin Dattani England
72nd 352.22 Xiangpeng Pan China
73rd 350.69 Mirko Trasciatti Italy
74th 349.14 JUNSU LEE South Korea
75th 346.10 Kati Christova England
76th 345.70 Daniel Olivares Argentina
77th 344.72 Edison Tsui Australia
78th 341.91 Agustín Borgeat Zunino Spain
79th 340.86 Sang Soo Yun South Korea
80th 340.77 Chris Tucker United Kingdom
81st 340.53 Esther Klein Germany
82nd 338.79 Robert Kreisl Austria
83rd 335.90 Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia
84th 335.11 Karl-Mattias Moor Estonia
85th 334.85 Lumin Sperling USA
86th 334.06 Thibault Pillon Switzerland
87th 333.18 -Sabbie- Hungary
88th 333.14 John Clark England
89th 332.17 Esa Koskinen Japan
90th 332.01 SEO HYEON LEE South Korea
91st 329.35 Sérgio Adegas Portugal
92nd 329.24 Dominic Rébérez Belgium
93rd 328.46 Joanne Leung England
94th 328.41 Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis Spain
95th 326.95 Marco Conte Italy
96th 326.30 Tambet Sirvi Estonia
97th 323.25 Mario Hernández Concepción Spain
98th 321.89 Francesco Salerno Italy
99th 321.14 David Leal Portugal
100th 320.02 Hana Kotinova Czech Republic
101st 314.27 David Chen United Kingdom
102nd 307.89 Jennifer Gosling United Kingdom
103rd 306.77 -gacarnavale- default
104th 306.34 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm Estonia
105th 305.95 Héctor Fonte Guerra Spain
106th 305.02 Ven Gee Lim United Kingdom
107th 304.52 Soham Roy India
108th 299.07 Shrinath Parthasarathy India
109th 297.67 Len Vishnevsky USA
110th 295.53 Haruka Oishi Japan
111st 291.17 Stephen Wright England
112th 290.99 Daniele Ferri Italy
113th 288.76 Vladimir Chendev Russia
114th 288.75 Manfredi Barbaro Italy
115th 284.09 Marco De Simone Italy
116th 281.90 Jamie Reeve United Kingdom
117th 279.49 Ian Lim Philippines
118th 278.50 Alessio Tarabelli Italy
119th 277.88 Martin Thompson England
120th 277.13 Pavel Noga Czech Republic
121st 276.51 Julia Hayward England
122nd 275.29 Francesco Ventola Italy
123rd 275.00 hyo-mook choi South Korea
124th 271.30 Eugenio Concepción Mederos Spain
125th 270.52 Nicolas Florez Colombia
126th 269.07 Vidar Aas Norway
127th 264.91 Apostolos Grivas Greece
128th 263.15 Alberto Segura Calvo Spain
129th 260.20 Piero Zama Italy
130th 254.88 SUNG DO LEE South Korea
131st 244.56 JUN YOUNG LEE South Korea
132nd 242.95 Emanuela Ventura Italy
133rd 237.55 Visala Boddu India
134th 237.49 Matthew Selby England
135th 235.79 Marco Bandiera Italy
136th 234.99 Russ Bielefeldt USA
137th 233.82 Alessia Mercuri Italy
138th 232.73 Wolfram Poh USA
139th 232.49 Zsuzsanna Kantor Hungary
140th 231.61 Noa Concepción Martín Spain
141st 228.47 Lorie Church England
142nd 224.52 Abhi Singla India
143rd 222.60 Gudny Scheving Iceland
144th 218.07 Maksim Metreveli Russia
145th 214.49 NG TECK SEN Malaysia
146th 209.77 -aspaty52- default
147th 209.04 Pedro Rocha Brazil
148th 204.38 Leonardo Caviola Italy
149th 197.97 Cristian Carrara Italy
150th 184.23 Gianfranco Buccoliero Italy
151st 173.24 Júlia Alemany Sánchez Spain
152nd 170.34 Aleks Yavorsky Ukraine
153rd 167.74 Josh Curd United Kingdom
154th 157.96 Annabelle Legg United Kingdom
155th 154.44 Marco Silva Portugal
156th 133.66 Anuj Shetty India
157th 131.61 Christopher Gallardo-Cerón Chile
158th 130.15 Ian Peek United Kingdom
159th 115.56 sara concepción spain
160th 106.10 Asier Albarran Spain
161st 104.05 Dorian Rezé France