Full results for 2021 Oware (OWOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 8 98.65 Fousséni AMIDOU Benin
2nd S 7.5 97.18 Adeoye Johnson Nigeria
3rd B 7 94.23 Serik Aktayev Kazakhstan
3rd 7 94.23 Hudson Harrison Kyagaba Uganda
3rd 7 94.23 Айтурган Максатбек кызы Kyrgyzstan
6th 6.5 91.29 Seun Aiyedun Nigeria
7th 6 83.19 PETER KONG Hong Kong
7th 6 83.19 XAVIER BLANVILLAIN France
7th 6 83.19 Dirisa Nsubuga Wasswa Uganda
7th 6 83.19 Lilian Namujjuzi Uganda
7th 6 83.19 Issaka BOUKARI IDRISSOU Benin
7th 6 83.19 Akim Nurseiitov Kyrgyzstan
7th 6 83.19 Yernur Mereshev Kazakhstan
7th 6 83.19 Dan Isabirye Uganda
7th 6 83.19 Maurizio De Leo Italy
7th 6 83.19 Kanstantsin Nord Belarus
17th 5.5 74.35 Akash Shah England
17th 5.5 74.35 Hana Kotinova Czech Republic
19th JNR 5 61.84 Daniel Cifuentes Colombia
19th JNR 5 61.84 Kukeera Dalton Uganda
19th JNR 5 61.84 yujin kwak South Korea
19th 5 61.84 Sewava Marvin Uganda
19th 5 61.84 Seohee Park South Korea
19th 5 61.84 Piero Modolo Italy
19th 5 61.84 German Gonzalez Colombia
19th 5 61.84 Opolot Patrick Uganda
19th 5 61.84 Oscar Fajardo Colombia
19th 5 61.84 Byona Mary Stella Uganda
19th 5 61.84 Daniel Waiswa Uganda
19th 5 61.84 Ibriel Holder Barbados
19th 5 61.84 SEOYEON HA South Korea
19th 5 61.84 -kamali- default
19th 5 61.84 Egotiz Campo Basque Country
34th 4.5 50.06 Víktor Bautista i Roca Catalonia
35th 4 37.55 Wooryeol Choi South Korea
35th 4 37.55 Elazia Doudou-Kavena United Kingdom
35th 4 37.55 Pavel Noga Czech Republic
35th 4 37.55 Carlo Monte Germany
35th 4 37.55 Dohyun Kim South Korea
35th 4 37.55 Horst Schmied Austria
35th 4 37.55 Min heok Park South Korea
35th 4 37.55 Christophe Bonnard France
35th 4 37.55 Nakisozi Vivian Uganda
35th 4 37.55 Adelphe N'GORAN Ivory Coast
35th 4 37.55 Caroline Arotin Uganda
35th 4 37.55 María Sophia Gómez Cortes Colombia
35th 4 37.55 Sahoudatou TEGNAMI Benin
35th 4 37.55 Paul Smith England
35th 4 37.55 JUN YOUNG LEE South Korea
35th 4 37.55 JIYUN LIM South Korea
51st 3.5 24.29 Sorany y juan David Taquinas Mosquera Colombia
51st 3.5 24.29 Veljkoc Cirovic Serbia
53rd 3 15.46 Kazushi Kusano Japan
53rd 3 15.46 Abdunoor Ssebbi Uganda
53rd 3 15.46 Juan Miguel Colombia
53rd 3 15.46 Alice Zalwango Uganda
53rd 3 15.46 Dovi Akpaka Togo
53rd 3 15.46 Indrek Turu Estonia
53rd 3 15.46 Luis Villamor Basque Country
53rd 3 15.46 Keron Carter Barbados
53rd 3 15.46 JIHUN LIM South Korea
53rd 3 15.46 Sivi D-K Belgium
63rd 2.5 7.36 ROUFAÏ Akpadji Benin
64th 2 4.42 Darlyn Mendoza Basque Country
64th 2 4.42 Pietro Rossi Italy
64th 2 4.42 Maria Jose Munera Guarnizo Colombia
67th 0 0.74 Juhan Shim South Korea
67th 0 0.74 Rachel Lubega Uganda