Full results for 2021 Memory Skills (MEOC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 50 98.31 Andrea Muzii Italy
2nd S 49 96.41 Simon Reinhard Germany
3rd B 48 94.52 Jan Zoń Poland
4th 47 92.63 Katie Kermode England
5th 46 90.74 Sylvain Arvidieu France
6th 45 88.85 Ryo Kobayashi Japan
7th 44 86.96 Johannes Mallow Germany
8th JNR 43 85.07 Vishvaa Rajakumar India
9th 42 83.18 Naoki Miwa Japan
10th 41 81.29 Jan-Hendrik Büscher Germany
11st 40 79.40 Kevin Schulz Germany
12th 39 77.51 Orkhan Ibadov Azerbaijan
13th 38 74.67 Ben Pridmore England
13th 38 74.67 Boris Konrad Germany
15th 36 70.89 Guillaume Petit-Jean France
15th 36 70.89 Purevjav Erdenesaikhan Mongolia
17th 34 68.06 Sayaka Hokazono Japan
18th JNR 33 66.17 Abderrahman Charmat Algeria
19th 32 61.44 Melanie Höllein Germany
19th 32 61.44 Maksymilian Kozłowicz Poland
19th 32 61.44 Evgeny Stanichnikov Russia
19th JNR 32 61.44 Rowaa Ashraf Egypt
23rd 28 53.88 Mohamed Ramadan Egypt
23rd 28 53.88 Arianna Leidi USA
23rd 28 53.88 Andrej Savickij Latvia
23rd 28 53.88 Ahmed Gabr Egypt
27th 24 45.37 Clay Knight England
27th 24 45.37 Al Houseen Hekal Egypt
27th 24 45.37 Saroj Mote Nepal
27th 24 45.37 Ganbayar Bat-Ulzii Mongolia
27th 24 45.37 Gayane Kuryatova Russia
32nd 19 36.86 Damilola Joshua Olayanju USA
32nd 19 36.86 Takeru Aoki Japan
32nd 19 36.86 Céline De Luca Belgium
32nd 19 36.86 Nika Krivenko Russia
36th 15 32.14 Aavash Kafle Nepal
37th 14 30.25 Tommy Harrison England
38th 13 26.47 Yassen Ahmed Egypt
38th 13 26.47 Max Dietl Germany
38th 13 26.47 Emanuele Regnani Italy
41st 10 20.80 Juan Pablo Duque Garcia Colombia
41st 10 20.80 David Cantor Colombia
41st 10 20.80 James Cumming USA
44th 7 13.23 Ilya Gubenko Russia
44th 7 13.23 Lkhagvadorj Batbayar Mongolia
44th 7 13.23 Egor Eremenko Russia
44th 7 13.23 Frank Grube Germany
44th 7 13.23 Shuji Fujiwara Japan
49th 2 3.78 Sven Wetzel Germany
49th 2 3.78 Dimi Kim South Korea
49th 2 3.78 Kaori Arai Japan
49th 2 3.78 Jacques Pécome France
49th 2 3.78 Tony Tkachenko Ukraine