Full results for 2021 Lines of Action WC (LOWC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 6 98.33 Andres Kuusk Estonia
2nd S 5 93.69 Yuki Shibata Japan
2nd B 5 93.69 Marc Tastet France
2nd 5 93.69 Maciej Brzeski Poland
2nd 5 93.69 Koni default
6th JNR 4 78.85 Rubén Pons Serra Spain
6th JNR 4 78.85 JUNSU LEE South Korea
6th 4 78.85 James Heppell England
6th 4 78.85 Alain Dekker South Africa
6th 4 78.85 Vincent Frochot France
6th 4 78.85 Jochen Drechsler Germany
6th 4 78.85 Andrew Smith USA
6th 4 78.85 Madli Mirme Estonia
6th 4 78.85 Maurizio De Leo Italy
6th 4 78.85 Villem Mesila Estonia
6th 4 78.85 Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia
6th 4 78.85 Etan Ilfeld USA
18th 3.5 66.79 Mirko Trasciatti Italy
19th JNR 3 51.95 JUN YOUNG LEE South Korea
19th 3 51.95 Alberto Segura Calvo Spain
19th 3 51.95 Daniel Olivares Argentina
19th 3 51.95 Martyn Hamer England
19th 3 51.95 Nuno Torres Portugal
19th 3 51.95 José Luis Segura Ariza Spain
19th 3 51.95 John McDonough USA
19th 3 51.95 David Jameson Wales
19th 3 51.95 SEOYEON HA South Korea
19th 3 51.95 SEO HYEON LEE South Korea
19th 3 51.95 JIYUN LIM South Korea
19th 3 51.95 Héctor Fonte Guerra Spain
19th 3 51.95 Stephane MELCER France
19th 3 51.95 Martin Hõbemägi Estonia
19th 3 51.95 Pablo Coll Argentina
34th 2 26.90 Gavin Dooley USA
34th 2 26.90 Alexandra Echsel Germany
34th 2 26.90 Luis Pedro Santos Portugal
34th 2 26.90 Hana Kotinova Czech Republic
34th 2 26.90 SUNG DO LEE South Korea
34th 2 26.90 JIHUN LIM South Korea
34th 2 26.90 Mario Hernández Concepción Spain
34th 2 26.90 Aleks Yavorsky Ukraine
34th 2 26.90 MIYOUN HWANG South Korea
34th 2 26.90 Samantha Tulip England
34th 2 26.90 Arman Aryanejad Iran
34th 2 26.90 Uriel Zecharia default
46th 1 9.28 Riccardo Gueci Italy
46th 1 9.28 Víctor Manuel Hernández Luis Spain
46th 1 9.28 Matt Tucker England
46th 1 9.28 Júlia Alemany Sánchez Spain
46th 1 9.28 Esa Koskinen Japan
46th 1 9.28 m8iffy default
46th 1 9.28 Jefersson de Campos Brazil
53rd 0.5 1.86 MSO-Korea default
54th 0 0.00 Christopher Gallardo-Cerón Chile