Full results for 2021 Chess (Swiss) (CHRS)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 6 97.87 Maciej Brzeski Poland
1st S 6 97.87 Ben Purton England
1st B 6 97.87 SEHYUN KWON South Korea
4th 5.5 95.67 Balázs Csonka Hungary
5th JNR 5 87.97 Rafayel Ordyan Armenia
5th JNR 5 87.97 taewoo kim South Korea
5th JNR 5 87.97 HANUEL PARK South Korea
5th JNR 5 87.97 EUNNO YUN South Korea
5th 5 87.97 Riccardo Gueci Italy
5th 5 87.97 Mirko Trasciatti Italy
5th 5 87.97 Ankush Khandelwal England
5th 5 87.97 Ilya Iyengar Russia
5th 5 87.97 Villem Mesila Estonia
5th 5 87.97 Koichi Nicholas England
5th 5 87.97 Vasil Georgiev Bulgaria
5th 5 87.97 Phil Olbison United Kingdom
5th 5 87.97 sungminbae2009 default
18th 4.5 78.63 Daniel Olivares Argentina
18th 4.5 78.63 SEONGHO YOON South Korea
18th 4.5 78.63 JAEWON KIM South Korea
18th 4.5 78.63 SUNHO KANG South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 JIWOO LEE South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Ogay Anastassiya South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 CHAEHONG OH South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 JUNSEO YOON South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Edward Yoon South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Hungi yun South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 JIWON SEO South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 JAE YEON SHIN South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Echae Kim South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 KIM JIHWAN South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 MIN JUN KOO South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 DOHYUN KIM South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 DONGHAN KIM South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Dhairye Gauri United Kingdom
22nd 4 64.88 Pavel Noga Czech Republic
22nd 4 64.88 Dong Yoon Kang South Korea
22nd 4 64.88 Georgiy Metreveli Russia
22nd 4 64.88 Rohit Surapaneni United Kingdom
22nd 4 64.88 Sathya Vaidyanathan England
22nd 4 64.88 David Knight United Kingdom
22nd 4 64.88 Daniel Knight United Kingdom
43rd 3.5 50.03 YUJUN LIM South Korea
43rd 3.5 50.03 HERRIE KIM South Korea
43rd 3.5 50.03 Arman Aryanejad Iran
43rd 3.5 50.03 colm buckley Ireland
43rd 3.5 50.03 Adithya Vaidyanathan England
43rd 3.5 50.03 hugh1004 default
49th 3 35.74 Allen Kawai South Korea
49th 3 35.74 CHANJOO LEE South Korea
49th 3 35.74 JIWAN JEON South Korea
49th 3 35.74 HEEWON JUNG South Korea
49th 3 35.74 JUNGMIN SHIN South Korea
49th 3 35.74 SIHWAN PARK South Korea
49th 3 35.74 SEUNGYEOP PAIK South Korea
49th 3 35.74 JONGHYUN SEO South Korea
49th 3 35.74 MIN YOUNG SEO South Korea
49th 3 35.74 SARANG KIM South Korea
49th 3 35.74 TEAYOUNG KIM South Korea
49th 3 35.74 Guilherme Carvalho Brazil
49th 3 35.74 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
49th 3 35.74 Roberto Cassano Italy
49th 3 35.74 juhyeocchung2010 default
49th 3 35.74 Bernard2009 default
49th 3 35.74 SammyKnight default
49th 3 35.74 changbumahn0421 default
49th 3 35.74 aidenlee default
49th 3 35.74 junhyeonchung2010 default
69th 2.5 22.54 Aleks Yavorsky Ukraine
69th 2.5 22.54 ryansung0729 default
69th 2.5 22.54 hycho0513 default
69th 2.5 22.54 Gabriele Martellotta United Kingdom
73rd 2 13.75 SEMIN JIN South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 HYEONJUN CHA South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 EUNKYEOL HAN South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 YUNEJAY LEE South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 JUNGWOO LEE South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 GEONYOUNG JEONG South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 SEJUN AN South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 LEEGAN YOON South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 YOOCHAN SON South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 EERA SHIN South Korea
73rd 2 13.75 John McDonough USA
73rd 2 13.75 Irina Metreveli Russia
85th 1 3.85 EUICHAN LEE South Korea
85th 1 3.85 YEHYEOK NAM South Korea
85th 1 3.85 YUNHO KIM South Korea
85th 1 3.85 JOOYEON KIM South Korea
85th 1 3.85 Zoey Fraser Canada
85th 1 3.85 Ilechukwu Nzube chisom Nigeria
91st 0.5 0.00 Ritvik Sundararaju India