Full results for 2021 7pt Nackgammon (BANA)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 7 98.36 Robert Kreisl Austria
2nd S 6 96.54 -romica_29mai- default
3rd B 5 93.81 Toader Mihai Sandu Austria
3rd B 5 93.81 Bernhard Mayr Austria
5th 4 88.34 Artur Petrosyan Russia
5th 4 88.34 Spyridon Sofos Greece
5th 4 88.34 Tambet Sirvi Estonia
5th 4 88.34 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
9th 3 77.41 Michael Mesich USA
9th 3 77.41 Paolo Arcudi Italy
9th 3 77.41 Cristian Frisk Romania
9th 3 77.41 Amir Aryanejad Iran
9th 3 77.41 Stewart Brodie England
9th 3 77.41 Florin Popa Romania
9th 3 77.41 Ghena Stefan Romania
9th 3 77.41 Bakar Matikashvili Georgia
17th 2 55.56 Laila Leonhardt Sweden
17th 2 55.56 Dario de Toffoli Italy
17th 2 55.56 CORNEL MIHAI OLENIUC Romania
17th 2 55.56 Stylianos Ktistakis Greece
17th 2 55.56 Marc Tastet France
17th 2 55.56 Cristina Dodea Italy
17th 2 55.56 Piero Zama Italy
17th 2 55.56 Petru Hlihor Romania
17th 2 55.56 Wayne Joseph United Kingdom
17th 2 55.56 Radu - Ciortan United Kingdom
17th 2 55.56 Arman Aryanejad Iran
17th 2 55.56 Irina Metreveli Russia
17th 2 55.56 -exomotis- default
17th 2 55.56 Marian Manea Romania
17th 2 55.56 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
17th 2 55.56 Gaz Owen England
33rd 1 20.04 Riccardo Gueci Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Andreea Păun Romania
33rd 1 20.04 David Leal Portugal
33rd 1 20.04 Ralf Priebe Germany
33rd 1 20.04 Daniel Olivares Argentina
33rd 1 20.04 Alessia Mercuri Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Martyn Hamer England
33rd 1 20.04 Mattia Zucchi Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Pietro Rossi Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Alain Dekker South Africa
33rd 1 20.04 Manfredi Barbaro Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Francesco Ventola Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Andrew Smith USA
33rd 1 20.04 Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia
33rd 1 20.04 Nuno Torres Portugal
33rd 1 20.04 Julia Hayward England
33rd 1 20.04 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm Estonia
33rd 1 20.04 Tim Hebbes England
33rd 1 20.04 -ABC3000- default
33rd 1 20.04 -ibiza- default
33rd 1 20.04 Maurizio De Leo Italy
33rd 1 20.04 Esa Koskinen Japan
33rd 1 20.04 Michail Proukakis Greece