Full results for 2021 Backgammon Cumulative (best 5) (BACC)

Position Medal Score Pentamind Name
1st G 456.03 Petru Hlihor Romania
2nd S 432.96 Andrei Cristian Paun Romania
3rd B 426.11 Saravanan Sathyanandha England
4th 410.48 Artur Petrosyan Russia
5th 393.27 Martyn Hamer England
6th 389.44 Bernhard Mayr Austria
7th 385.05 Daniel Olivares Argentina
8th 383.95 Stylianos Ktistakis Greece
9th 380.73 Ralf Priebe Germany
10th 379.93 Cristian Frisk Romania
11st 374.26 Amir Aryanejad Iran
12th 373.78 Spyridon Sofos Greece
13th 367.56 Michael Mesich USA
14th 353.44 Florin Popa Romania
15th 352.00 Toader Mihai Sandu Austria
16th 350.06 Francesco Ventola Italy
17th 349.06 Robert Kreisl Austria
18th 347.76 Stewart Brodie England
19th 344.70 Julia Hayward England
20th 344.17 Laila Leonhardt Sweden
21st 332.89 Jordi Alexander Cyprus
22nd 318.58 Denis-George Constantin Romania
23rd 314.41 Alain Dekker South Africa
24th 308.40 Cristina Dodea Italy
25th 302.00 Andreea Păun Romania
26th 298.35 Zoltan Kovacs Hungary
27th 297.74 Dario de Toffoli Italy
28th 293.99 Michał Wójcik Poland
29th 291.77 CORNEL MIHAI OLENIUC Romania
30th 291.62 Irina Metreveli Russia
31st 291.03 Wayne Joseph United Kingdom
32nd 289.33 Ankush Khandelwal England
33rd 287.92 Tim Hebbes England
34th 286.73 -FAETHON- default
35th 273.97 Arman Aryanejad Iran
36th 266.73 -Stanko1966- default
37th 265.57 Tambet Sirvi Estonia
38th 258.52 Marian Curcan Romania
39th 255.83 Marco Conte Italy
40th 254.18 Michail Proukakis Greece
41st 250.35 Mattia Zucchi Italy
42nd 240.64 Marc Tastet France
43rd 228.34 Alessia Mercuri Italy
44th 227.30 Riccardo Gueci Italy
45th 222.22 Marian Manea Romania
46th 221.93 Paolo Arcudi Italy
47th 220.69 Martin Thompson England
48th 220.34 Ghena Stefan Romania
49th 219.91 Kati Christova England
50th 200.30 Valery Gorbanev Ukraine
51st 192.76 -fortuna_2020- default
52nd 189.35 Nuno Torres Portugal
53rd 188.34 David Leal Portugal
54th 185.36 Esa Koskinen Japan
55th 180.33 Pietro Rossi Italy
56th 151.10 Andrew Smith USA
57th 125.10 Kevin Kaido Kallikorm Estonia
58th 122.57 Manfredi Barbaro Italy