Eurogames Standings

All standings are provisional until formally announced at the closing ceremony. Any data errors must be reported before midnight, end of Tuesday 7th to ensure correction

Name Score Individual events
1 Ondřej Pulec 465.34 WOOC*: 98.06 SLOC*: 97.43 PROC*: 96.15 NIOC*: 87.24 DNOC*: 86.46
2 Ankush Khandelwal 452.09 SLOC*: 98.77 NIOC*: 94.13 TGOC*: 91.67 WOOC*: 89.36 TKOC*: 78.17
3 Jordi Alexander 445.68 TIOC*: 98.41 TKOC*: 98.21 SCCZ*: 88.36 WOOC*: 87.28 SLOC*: 73.41
4 Hugo Martins Pereira 421.13 TKOC*: 90.20 SLOC*: 88.09 CAOC*: 87.99 SOOC*: 81.17 TGOC*: 73.69
5 Marian Curcan 411.93 TKOC*: 90.20 CAOC*: 87.99 WOOC*: 85.55 TIOC*: 80.84 AHOC*: 67.35
6 Mike Dixon 404.43 TZOC*: 92.86 GPOC*: 92.86 SOOC*: 82.89 CGOC*: 70.00 DNOC*: 65.82
7 Bhavir Khatri 398.01 PROC*: 91.09 SLOC*: 88.09 AHOC*: 81.88 TIOC*: 73.81 TKOC*: 63.14
8 Quy-Dang Vu 393.76 TKOC*: 96.21 WOOC*: 96.05 AHOC*: 81.88 TGOC*: 73.69 NIOC*: 45.92
9 Marco Manuel 392.10 AHOC*: 92.44 TIOC*: 91.38 NIOC*: 78.06 SLOC*: 73.41 WOOC*: 56.80
10 Soham Roy 381.78 SOOC*: 94.98 BTSOC*: 82.89 TIOC*: 68.54 WOOC*: 68.23 LROC*: 67.13
11 Ricardo Araujo 381.34 SLOC*: 88.09 TKOC*: 78.17 SCCZ*: 74.03 TGOC*: 73.69 AHOC*: 67.35
12 James Heppell 379.03 SEOC*: 94.55 AHOC*: 81.88 WOOC*: 79.66 DNOC*: 65.82 TIOC*: 57.11
13 Edison Tsui 377.32 CAOC*: 96.05 SLOC*: 88.09 AHOC*: 67.35 TKOC*: 63.14 WOOC*: 62.69
14 Haakon R. Monsen 373.24 SOOC*: 98.44 TIOC*: 93.14 TKOC*: 78.17 MPOC*: 51.96 SEOC*: 51.53
15 Ziggy Harris 360.23 TIOC*: 96.66 SOOC*: 77.71 SLOC*: 73.41 SCCZ*: 60.90 CAOC*: 51.56
16 Stefano Teatini 357.05 SOOC*: 86.35 SLOC*: 73.41 BTSOC*: 67.11 MPOC*: 67.05 TKOC*: 63.14
17 Luis Pedro Santos 354.45 WOOC*: 84.51 SEBU*: 84.11 SLOC*: 73.41 SOOC*: 63.90 TGOC*: 48.53
18 Yuki Shibata 351.50 SEOC*: 77.54 PROC*: 75.91 SOOC*: 69.08 DNOC*: 65.82 TKOC*: 63.14
19 Carlos Zamith 343.90 SOOC*: 89.80 SLOC*: 73.41 CAOC*: 72.52 SCCZ*: 66.87 TIOC*: 41.30
20 Matt Tucker 339.99 DNOC*: 96.28 WOOC*: 91.55 SOOC*: 63.90 CAOC*: 51.56 SLOC*: 36.70
21 dominic blais 325.91 SOOC*: 91.53 PROC*: 80.97 CGOC*: 76.36 MPOC*: 63.70 SLOC*: 13.35
22 Anthony Prosser 308.96 TKOC*: 94.21 BTSOC*: 82.89 NIOC*: 78.06 SCCZ*: 37.02 LROC*: 16.78
23 Chris Tucker 308.94 DNOC*: 94.32 WOOC*: 68.23 SLOC*: 53.39 CAOC*: 51.56 SOOC*: 41.45
24 SIANG SHENG LING 308.80 CAOC*: 98.06 SLOC*: 95.43 PROC*: 65.79 SEOC*: 49.53
25 Jason Smedra 273.71 WOOC*: 76.20 TIOC*: 73.81 SEOC*: 54.03 TKOC*: 48.10 TGOC*: 21.57
26 Vladimir Kovalev 272.35 TIOC*: 94.90 CAOC*: 87.99 SCCZ*: 66.87 DNOC*: 22.60
27 David Jameson 271.86 TGOC*: 91.67 WOOC*: 82.78 SOOC*: 79.44 ALOC*: 17.97
28 Natasha Regan 271.19 DNOC*: 86.46 SEOC*: 74.54 TKOC*: 63.14 TIOC*: 25.48 TGOC*: 21.57
29 simon beurms 267.09 TGOC*: 91.67 TMOC*: 89.07 SOOC*: 86.35
30 David Pearce 265.90 CEOC*: 75.00 NIOC*: 57.40 SLOC*: 53.39 DNEX*: 46.62 SECK*: 33.49
31 Stephen Wright 263.80 TIOC*: 87.87 SOOC*: 51.81 MPOC*: 46.93 PROC*: 40.49 SLOC*: 36.70
32 Marco De Simone 258.36 DNOC*: 65.82 SEOC*: 60.03 SOOC*: 51.81 WOOC*: 43.99 SLOC*: 36.70
33 Valeria Stoian 253.81 SOOC*: 86.35 TKOC*: 78.17 WOOC*: 50.91 SLOC*: 36.70 MPOC*: 1.68
34 Upin Dattani 253.74 DNEX*: 76.46 WOOC*: 68.23 PROC*: 55.67 SLOC*: 53.39
35 Joe Chan 251.30 SLOC*: 95.43 SEOC*: 90.05 DNOC*: 65.82
36 John Clark 246.40 LROC*: 96.97 WOOC*: 76.20 DNOC*: 43.23 CEOC*: 30.00
37 Tung Yat CHENG 240.80 CGOC*: 95.45 PROC*: 86.03 ALOC*: 59.31
38 Madli Mirme 239.02 TIOC*: 80.84 TZOC*: 66.33 TKOC*: 48.10 SCCZ*: 33.43 CAOC*: 10.31
39 Maciej Brzeski 227.04 WOOC*: 99.06 SOOC*: 96.71 CAOC*: 31.28
40 Stephen Cairns 222.21 DNOC*: 86.46 IVOC*: 78.95 WOOC*: 56.80

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.