All time record: Paco Garcia de La Banda Spain

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Entropy World Championship (Premier)
  • Go 13x13 Smallboard Olympiad Championship

International Master

  • Blokus Olympiad Championship
  • Pentamind World Championship
  • Creative Thinking World Championship
  • Poker : Pineapple Hold'em (Pot Limit)

Candidate Master

  • Backgammon (6 x 7 points) Olympiad Championship (Premier)
  • Backgammon (6 x 1 pt Wipe Out ) Olympiad Championship
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship

Medals:

Gold: 11, Silver: 14, Bronze: 15

  • Backgammon (6 x 7 points) Olympiad Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
  • Entropy World Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
  • Go 13x13 Smallboard Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
  • Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2019)
  • Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2016)
  • Backgammon (6 x 1 pt Wipe Out ) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
  • Backgammon Olympiad Championship 7 points: Silver (2012)
  • Stratego Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Entropy World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Go 13x13 Smallboard: Silver (2012)
  • Poker 7 Card Stud Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
  • Surprise Game Learn and Play Tournament: Bronze (2012)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Poker Texas Holdem No Limit - Heads Up: Gold (2012)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Poker : 5 Card Draw (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
  • Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Creative Thinking World Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Oware Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Poker : Pineapple Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
  • Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Bronze (2010)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Go 13x13 Olympiad Small Board Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Go 19x19 Olympiad Championship 40 mins + 5 mins for 30 moves: Silver (2010)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Creative Thinking World Championship: Gold (2010)
  • Backgammon English Open Championship: Bronze (2006)
  • Chess Blitz Morning Championship: Gold (2006)
  • Decamentathlon World Championship: Bronze (2006)
  • Go 19 x 19 Rapidplay Olympiad Championship: Gold (2006)
  • Poker London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2006)
  • Poker Pineapple Hold'm (Pot Limit): Silver (2006)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2006)
  • Backgammon Olympiad 1-Point Wipeout Championship: Silver (2004)
  • Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2004)
  • Poker - Texas Hold 'em (Pot Limit): Silver (2004)
  • Go 19 x 19 Lightning 12 minutes (No overtime): Bronze (2004)