All time record: David Jameson Wales

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Entropy World Championship
  • King's Cribbage World Championship
  • Shacru Olympiad Championship
  • Chess Diving World Championship
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship

International Master

  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship
  • Monopoly Olympiad Championship
  • Shacru World Championship

Candidate Master

  • Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move)
  • Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa)

Medals:

Gold: 13, Silver: 24, Bronze: 15

  • Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2018)
  • King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2018)
  • Agricola Olympiad Championship: Silver (2018)
  • Honshu O.C.: Bronze (2018)
  • Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Shacru Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2017)
  • Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2016)
  • Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
  • Stone Age Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Entropy World Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
  • Continuo World Championship: Bronze (2015)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
  • Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2015)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Entropy World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Gomoku Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2014)
  • Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2014)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Bronze (2013)
  • Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2013)
  • Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
  • Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
  • Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Poker Canadian Stud Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
  • Shacru World Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
  • Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Cribbage Olympiad Singles 6 Cards: Silver (2011)
  • Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
  • Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Bronze (2011)
  • Poker : London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
  • Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Chess - Rapidplay Open Championship 30 minutes: Bronze (2005)
  • Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2005)
  • Chess - Major Olympiad Championsip - Under BCF 160: Silver (2004)
  • TriGames - Chess, Dominoes 5s & 3s, Twixt: Silver (2004)
  • Draughts - Czech Dama Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
  • Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2004)
  • Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa): Silver (2003)
  • Olympiad Intelligence Championship: Bronze (2002)