David Jameson

Grandmaster
Entropy WC
Stone Age
Kings Cribbage WC
Shacru Olympiad Championship
Chess Diving World Championship
Blokus Olympiad Championship
International Master
Hare & Tortoise WC
Abalone Olympiad Championship
Monopoly Olympiad Championship
Shacru World Championship
Candidate Master
Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move)
Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa)

Gold: 21, Silver: 27, Bronze: 22
Entropy: Bronze (2022)
6 Nimmt!: Gold (2022)
Acquire: Silver (2022)
Stone Age: Gold (2022)
Multiplayer GP Championship: Bronze (2022)
Poker - 7 Card Stud: Gold (2022)
Entropy WC: Bronze (2022)
Stone Age: Gold (2022)
Hare & Tortoise WC: Bronze (2022)
Kings Cribbage WC: Bronze (2022)
Entropy WC: Silver (2021)
Targi: Silver (2021)
Entropy (WC): Gold (2020)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2019)
Entropy World Championship (Premier): Gold (2019)
Decamentathlon World Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Stone Age Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2018)
Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2018)
Agricola Olympiad Championship: Silver (2018)
Honshu O.C.: Bronze (2018)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2017)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2017)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Gold (2016)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2016)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Stone Age Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2015)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Continuo World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2014)
Gomoku Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2014)
Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2014)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2013)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Bronze (2013)
Diving Chess World Championship: Gold (2013)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2012)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Poker Canadian Stud Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
Shacru World Championship: Silver (2012)
Abalone Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Cribbage Olympiad Singles 6 Cards: Silver (2011)
Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2011)
Shacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Poker : London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Bronze (2011)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Chess - Rapidplay Open Championship 30 minutes: Bronze (2005)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2005)
Chess - Major Olympiad Championsip - Under BCF 160: Silver (2004)
Chess - Lightning "Fischer Clock" (3mins + 5secs per move): Bronze (2004)
Draughts - Czech Dama Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
TriGames - Chess, Dominoes 5s & 3s, Twixt: Silver (2004)
Intelligence Olympiad Championship (Set by Mensa): Silver (2003)
Olympiad Intelligence Championship: Bronze (2002)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
ALOC Agricola 11 25.71
AUOC Azul 8 70.79
SEOC Catan 26 55.13
ENWC Entropy WC Bronze 3 93.60
EGWC Eurogames WC 15
HTWC Hare & Tortoise WC Bronze 3 82.73
KCWC Kings Cribbage WC Bronze 2 64.17
MOOC Monopoly 13 7.31
PEWC Pentamind World Championship 12
PO7C Poker - 7 Card Stud Gold 1 96.00
SOOC Stone Age Gold 1 95.65
TIOC Ticket to Ride 12 65.00