Bijan Mehdinejad

Grandmaster
Junior Pentamind
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship
Backgammon English Open Championship
International Master
Settlers Olympiad Championship
Azacru Olympiad Championship
Pacru World Championship
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship
Candidate Master
Agricola Olympiad Championship
Acquire Olympiad Championship

Gold: 15, Silver: 16, Bronze: 10
Splendor Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
7 Wonders Duel: Gold (2019)
Junior Pentamind: Gold (2017)
Agricola Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Puerto Rico Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
Agricola Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
Terra Mystica Olympiad Championship: Gold (2015)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
Eurogames World Championship: Gold (2015)
Junior Pentamind: Gold (2015)
Junior Pentamind: Silver (2014)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Settlers Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Dominion Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
Azacru Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
Powergrid Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
Pacru Rapid Olympiad Championship: Silver (2008)
Azacru World Championship: Silver (2008)
Pacru World Championship: Silver (2007)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Silver (2007)
Shacru World Championship: Silver (2007)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship : Bronze (2007)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2006)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2006)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2006)
Backgammon English Open Championship: Gold (2006)
Azacru World Championship: Silver (2006)
Pacru - World Championship: Silver (2004)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Gold (2004)
Diplomacy Intimate Championship: Silver (2004)
Lost Cities - Olympiad Championship: Gold (2004)
Lines of Action (LOA) World Championship: Silver (2003)
Backgammon English Open Championship: Gold (2003)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2002)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Silver (2002)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Gold (2002)
Abalone World Championship: Bronze (2002)
Borderline World Championship: Gold (2000)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind