Modern Abstract Games Standings

Name Score Individual events
1 Andres Kuusk 487.40 TNOC*: 94.44 BOWC*: 95.10 QROC*: 104.91 KAWC*: 92.86 LOWC*: 100.08
2 Victor Hernandez Luis 406.31 ABOC*: 69.06 AUOC*: 87.24 BKOC*: 89.09 OTOC*: 61.62 QROC*: 99.29
3 David Pearce 392.70 STDU*: 72.92 BKOC*: 70.00 ABOC*: 95.37 COWC*: 74.83 KAWC*: 79.59
4 Marc Tastet 369.92 BKOC*: 57.27 OTOC*: 97.30 QROC*: 84.31 ABOC*: 69.06 AUOC*: 61.99
5 Kuno Kolk 363.10 BOWC*: 80.19 QROC*: 52.46 ENWC*: 83.52 KAWC*: 59.69 AUOC*: 87.24
6 James Heppell 350.63 BKOC*: 82.73 QROC*: 84.31 ENWC*: 83.52 LOWC*: 100.08
7 ARAM HWANG 347.85 BOWC*: 41.03 OTOC*: 61.62 QROC*: 84.31 ABOC*: 69.06 COWC*: 91.84
8 CHANHEE JANG 345.87 BOWC*: 80.19 COWC*: 91.84 OTOC*: 61.62 ABOC*: 95.37 QROC*: 16.86
9 Georg-Romet Topkin 331.26 TNOC*: 77.27 BOWC*: 50.35 QROC*: 52.46 OTOC*: 89.19 AUOC*: 61.99
10 EUICHAN NOH 316.27 BOWC*: 65.27 COWC*: 74.83 ABOC*: 34.53 QROC*: 52.46 OTOC*: 89.19
11 CHAEWON RYU 311.88 BOWC*: 89.51 OTOC*: 61.62 QROC*: 16.86 ABOC*: 69.06 COWC*: 74.83
12 Martin Hobemagi 310.90 TNOC*: 85.86 BOWC*: 95.10 QROC*: 52.46 LOWC*: 77.48 TWOC*: 0.00
13 Noa Concepcion Martin 310.41 AUOC*: 32.14 BKOC*: 95.45 ENWC*: 83.52 QROC*: 99.29
14 Riccardo Gueci 295.44 STDU*: 41.67 KAWC*: 59.69 COWC*: 47.62 BKOC*: 57.27 OTOC*: 89.19
15 Madli Mirme 286.76 BOWC*: 80.19 QROC*: 52.46 ENWC*: 69.12 KAWC*: 39.80 LOWC*: 45.20
16 KEONWOO LEE 264.41 BOWC*: 50.35 OTOC*: 79.46 ABOC*: 34.53 QROC*: 52.46 COWC*: 47.62
17 Victor Espinosa Ocio 215.21 BKOC*: 35.00 OTOC*: 61.62 STDU*: 62.50 STOC*: 26.04 TNOC*: 30.05
18 Bharat Thakrar 207.23 COWC*: 47.62 LOWC*: 77.48 TWOC*: 76.92 STDU*: 5.21
19 Mario Hernandez Concepcion 204.00 ABOC*: 34.53 AUOC*: 32.14 BKOC*: 57.27 COWC*: 47.62 OTOC*: 32.43
20 Martyn Hamer 192.21 ENWC*: 48.96 LOWC*: 77.48 CLWC*: 65.77
21 Tim Hebbes 182.99 LOWC*: 77.48 CLWC*: 18.27 AUOC*: 87.24
22 Saravanan Sathyanandha 182.70 TNOC*: 12.88 BOWC*: 65.27 CLWC*: 87.69 QROC*: 16.86
23 HYUNJU SON 182.47 BOWC*: 14.92 OTOC*: 32.43 ABOC*: 69.06 QROC*: 52.46 COWC*: 13.61
24 JONGYUN JOO 175.27 BOWC*: 65.27 OTOC*: 32.43 QROC*: 52.46 ABOC*: 11.51 COWC*: 13.61
25 Dimitrios Kosmopoulos 171.88 STDU*: 93.75 STOC*: 78.13
26 Hector Fonte Guerra 164.03 AUOC*: 61.99 BKOC*: 44.55 OTOC*: 14.59 QROC*: 16.86 STDU*: 26.04
27 Jun-U Choi 162.38 ABOC*: 69.06 BOWC*: 31.70 OTOC*: 61.62 ENWC*: 0.00
28 Ankush Khandelwal 161.78 QROC*: 84.31 LOWC*: 77.48
29 Søren Jensen 151.53 STDU*: 83.33 STOC*: 41.67 KAWC*: 26.53
30 Sophie Tastet 148.87 OTOC*: 61.62 AUOC*: 87.24
31 Markus Ikla 140.29 TNOC*: 60.10 BOWC*: 80.19
32 Jae-Min Kim 130.68 ABOC*: 69.06 OTOC*: 61.62
33 Mi-Youn Hwang 130.68 ABOC*: 69.06 OTOC*: 61.62
34 Peter Horlock 124.96 ENWC*: 48.96 LOWC*: 22.60 CLWC*: 36.54 QROC*: 16.86
35 Edward Mason 124.42 QROC*: 16.86 ENWC*: 8.64 LOWC*: 9.68 CLWC*: 29.23 OCOC*: 60.00
36 Remi Tastet 121.33 OTOC*: 89.19 AUOC*: 32.14
37 Natasha Regan 119.62 TWOC*: 53.85 CLWC*: 65.77
38 Francesco Salerno 119.12 ABOC*: 69.06 LOWC*: 45.20 OTOC*: 4.86
39 Jun-Su Lee 117.31 ABOC*: 34.53 BOWC*: 50.35 OTOC*: 32.43
40 Alex Sebastián Enesco 114.73 CLWC*: 65.77 KAWC*: 0.00 ENWC*: 48.96

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.