Modern Abstract Games Standings

Name Score Individual events
1 Andres Kuusk 482.84 BOWC*: 93.87 TNOC*: 94.44 ENWC*: 99.18 LOWC*: 103.68 KAWC*: 91.67
2 David Pearce 443.31 ABOC*: 99.40 BOWC*: 87.16 BKOC*: 74.60 ENWC*: 99.18 QROC*: 82.96
3 Florian Jamain 435.89 BKOC*: 94.76 QROC*: 82.96 LOWC*: 80.64 ENWC*: 79.35 TWOC*: 98.18
4 James Heppell 394.90 CLWC*: 62.77 TNOC*: 60.10 BKOC*: 94.76 ENWC*: 79.35 LOWC*: 97.92
5 Matthew Hathrell 375.81 ABOC*: 81.33 COWC*: 78.23 BKOC*: 86.69 BOWC*: 80.46 TWOC*: 49.09
6 Victor Espinosa Ocio 348.83 BKOC*: 74.60 OTOC*: 62.50 STDU*: 85.86 STOC*: 65.77 TNOC*: 60.10
7 Marc Tastet 333.49 OTOC*: 96.77 ABOC*: 81.33 QROC*: 100.51 KAWC*: 18.33 STOC*: 36.54
8 Victor Hernandez Luis 332.17 ABOC*: 81.33 BKOC*: 74.60 BOWC*: 53.64 OTOC*: 62.50 TNOC*: 60.10
9 Jihyun Lee 314.98 OTOC*: 86.69 ABOC*: 81.33 BOWC*: 68.73 COWC*: 78.23
10 Noa Concepcion Martin 311.31 BKOC*: 86.69 ENWC*: 79.35 OTOC*: 32.26 QROC*: 82.96 TNOC*: 30.05
11 Riccardo Gueci 308.87 STDU*: 94.44 OTOC*: 62.50 BKOC*: 40.32 KAWC*: 45.83 STOC*: 65.77
12 Alejandro Perez Andrada 303.35 ABOC*: 54.22 OTOC*: 86.69 QROC*: 82.96 STDU*: 42.93 STOC*: 36.54
13 Werner Dupont 296.37 ABOC*: 81.33 BOWC*: 53.64 TNOC*: 30.05 BKOC*: 48.39 QROC*: 82.96
14 Dong-Han Oh 278.31 OTOC*: 48.39 ABOC*: 54.22 BOWC*: 80.46 COWC*: 95.24
15 HYUNMIN KIM 258.66 OTOC*: 76.61 ABOC*: 22.59 BOWC*: 30.17 COWC*: 78.23 QROC*: 51.05
16 Juyeon Son 252.23 OTOC*: 62.50 ABOC*: 81.33 BOWC*: 30.17 COWC*: 78.23
17 Ankush Khandelwal 243.82 CLWC*: 86.68 QROC*: 105.30 LOWC*: 51.84
18 Saravanan Sathyanandha 233.62 CLWC*: 86.68 BOWC*: 80.46 ENWC*: 52.07 LOWC*: 14.40
19 Jun U Choi 232.72 OTOC*: 62.50 ABOC*: 81.33 BKOC*: 20.16 BOWC*: 68.73
20 Tim Hebbes 216.75 CLWC*: 62.77 LOWC*: 80.64 KAWC*: 73.33
21 Hyo-Mook Choi 211.75 ABOC*: 22.59 BKOC*: 26.21 BOWC*: 30.17 OTOC*: 32.26 QROC*: 100.51
22 Kuno Kolk 205.82 ENWC*: 79.35 KAWC*: 45.83 LOWC*: 80.64
23 Madli Mirme 204.26 QROC*: 82.96 ENWC*: 22.32 LOWC*: 51.84 TWOC*: 24.55 ABOC*: 22.59
24 Nuno Torres 201.34 ABOC*: 54.22 TNOC*: 85.86 COWC*: 10.20 QROC*: 51.05
25 JUNGYUN BONG 199.42 OTOC*: 32.26 ABOC*: 54.22 BOWC*: 68.73 COWC*: 44.22
26 Yi-Hyeon Kim 197.95 ABOC*: 54.22 BKOC*: 0.00 BOWC*: 30.17 OTOC*: 62.50 QROC*: 51.05
27 Bharat Thakrar 195.12 ABOC*: 81.33 LOWC*: 14.40 TWOC*: 73.64 STDU*: 25.76 STOC*: 0.00
28 SANGJUN YOUM 184.34 OTOC*: 32.26 ABOC*: 54.22 BOWC*: 53.64 COWC*: 44.22
29 Alain Dekker 183.53 CLWC*: 62.77 ENWC*: 52.07 STDU*: 68.69
30 David Jameson 177.93 CLWC*: 26.90 ENWC*: 99.18 LOWC*: 51.84
31 JAEHYUN LEE 175.04 OTOC*: 32.26 ABOC*: 22.59 BOWC*: 53.64 COWC*: 44.22 QROC*: 22.34
32 Mario Hernandez 172.78 ABOC*: 22.59 BKOC*: 26.21 OTOC*: 8.06 STDU*: 55.81 TNOC*: 60.10
33 Natasha Regan 166.68 CLWC*: 62.77 ENWC*: 52.07 LOWC*: 51.84
34 Soren Jensen 157.66 STOC*: 80.38 STDU*: 77.27
35 Nico Habraken 153.80 ABOC*: 81.33 STOC*: 65.77 BOWC*: 6.70
36 Georg-Romet Topkin 152.26 TNOC*: 60.10 LOWC*: 92.16
37 Seo-Yun Lee 148.17 ABOC*: 22.59 BKOC*: 12.10 BOWC*: 30.17 OTOC*: 32.26 QROC*: 51.05
38 Martyn Hamer 147.72 CLWC*: 95.65 ENWC*: 52.07
39 Seo-In Kim 145.47 ABOC*: 6.02 BKOC*: 48.39 BOWC*: 68.73 OTOC*: 0.00 QROC*: 22.34
40 Markus Ikla 142.36 LOWC*: 51.84 BOWC*: 90.52

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.