Eurogames Standings

Name Score Individual events
1 Mike Dixon 460.54 DNEX*: 93.89 PROC*: 95.83 SOOC*: 87.69 TIOC*: 94.69 TMOC*: 88.44
2 Ziggy Harris 430.70 FIOC*: 88.89 DNOC*: 93.89 DNEX*: 86.67 TIOC*: 80.34 CAOC*: 80.91
3 Charlotte Levy 427.33 SEOC*: 86.77 DNOC*: 93.89 SOOC*: 80.38 ALOC*: 78.21 WOOC*: 88.07
4 Scott Agius 426.48 SEOC*: 106.17 ALOC*: 97.17 TIOC*: 86.08 CAOC*: 95.72 WOOC*: 41.34
5 Ankush Khandelwal 421.70 SEOC*: 103.11 DNOC*: 48.15 WOOC*: 77.29 ALOC*: 104.28 CAOC*: 88.88
6 Danton Hope 389.40 DNEX*: 74.63 PROC*: 81.74 WOOC*: 70.10 ALOC*: 97.17 SOOC*: 65.77
7 Stephen Wright 372.41 SLOC*: 67.11 DNOC*: 62.59 PROC*: 90.20 TIOC*: 54.52 CAOC*: 98.00
8 Matthew Hathrell 368.77 SEOC*: 94.94 TMOC*: 78.23 PROC*: 81.74 SOOC*: 47.50 ALOC*: 66.36
9 Emily Watson 326.30 DNOC*: 72.22 DNEX*: 52.96 TIOC*: 68.87 CAOC*: 72.93 WOOC*: 59.31
10 Bijan Mehdinejad 320.82 SEOC*: 72.48 SLOC*: 94.74 PROC*: 56.37 WOOC*: 59.31 ALOC*: 37.92
11 Dave Bareham 291.23 SEOC*: 32.67 WOOC*: 88.07 TIOC*: 97.56 CAOC*: 72.93
12 Roella Smith 283.70 SEOC*: 62.27 DNOC*: 48.15 DNEX*: 28.89 SLOC*: 67.11 WOOC*: 77.29
13 Umberto Rosin 261.99 GPOC*: 51.15 PROC*: 67.65 WOOC*: 53.92 SOOC*: 58.46 ALOC*: 30.81
14 David Jameson 252.55 SEOC*: 32.67 SOOC*: 95.00 CAOC*: 77.49 ALOC*: 47.40
15 Siddharth Gopakumar 248.69 SEOC*: 86.77 TIOC*: 91.82 WOOC*: 70.10
16 Kelda Smith 248.18 SEOC*: 100.04 DNOC*: 14.44 DNEX*: 62.59 SOOC*: 0.00 ALOC*: 71.10
17 Natasha Regan 221.06 SEOC*: 62.27 DNOC*: 77.04 DNEX*: 67.41 TIOC*: 14.35
18 James Heppell 220.74 SEOC*: 78.61 TIOC*: 76.04 CAOC*: 66.09
19 Markus Ikla 219.58 SEOC*: 86.77 TIOC*: 86.08 CAOC*: 46.72
20 Upin Dattani 195.32 SLOC*: 51.32 DNOC*: 48.15 DNEX*: 43.33 TIOC*: 21.52 PROC*: 31.00
21 Marco Del Pra 182.93 GPOC*: 87.69 TMOC*: 95.24
22 Lovely Krishna Kattamuri 180.71 SEOC*: 11.23 TIOC*: 76.04 CAOC*: 93.44
23 David Kennedy 179.53 SEOC*: 47.98 WOOC*: 0.00 TIOC*: 54.52 CAOC*: 29.63 ALOC*: 47.40
24 Noa Concepcion Martin 172.65 CAOC*: 85.47 SEOC*: 32.67 TIOC*: 54.52
25 Andrea Smith 172.08 DNOC*: 84.26 DNEX*: 16.85 SOOC*: 36.54 TIOC*: 34.43
26 Peter Boswell 165.53 SEOC*: 62.27 DNOC*: 48.15 PROC*: 11.27 WOOC*: 10.78 CAOC*: 33.05
27 Stephen Cairns 161.30 DNOC*: 67.41 DNEX*: 93.89
28 David Van-Cauter 153.75 SEOC*: 62.27 DNOC*: 48.15 DNEX*: 43.33
29 Kuno Kolk 146.98 SEOC*: 78.61 CAOC*: 68.37
30 Kasper Kisjes 144.00 TMOC*: 78.23 GPOC*: 65.77
31 Andrew Davidson 141.69 PROC*: 56.37 ALOC*: 85.32
32 Matt Tucker 140.79 DNOC*: 14.44 DNEX*: 33.70 WOOC*: 46.73 TIOC*: 45.91
33 Edmund Smith 139.98 TIOC*: 54.52 CAOC*: 85.47
34 Andres Kuusk 135.96 SEOC*: 94.94 CAOC*: 41.02
35 Madli Mirme 131.21 SEOC*: 47.98 TIOC*: 0.00 CAOC*: 52.42 ALOC*: 30.81
36 Niko Aslanidis 131.14 SEOC*: 62.27 TIOC*: 68.87
37 Simneet Aslandis 120.21 SEOC*: 78.61 TIOC*: 41.61
38 Victor Espinosa Ocio 115.63 CAOC*: 59.26 PROC*: 56.37
39 Chris Geggus 115.36 PROC*: 42.28 SOOC*: 73.08
40 Andrew Wu 111.79 SEOC*: 47.98 CAOC*: 63.81

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.