Eurogames Standings

Name Score Individual events
1 Ricardo Jorge Gomes 464.51 SEOC*: 99.50 SLOC*: 94.05 WOOC*: 88.71 TIOC*: 96.02 HNOC*: 86.22
2 Ziggy Harris 439.91 DNOC*: 91.09 FIOC*: 81.67 DNEX*: 93.75 CAOC*: 87.18 HNOC*: 86.22
3 Lumin Sperling 431.11 ALOC*: 103.50 SEOC*: 92.73 CAOC*: 73.01 SECK*: 71.05 SLOC*: 90.81
4 Danton Hope 429.23 DNOC*: 94.23 SLOC*: 87.57 TMOC*: 84.38 ALOC*: 91.32 PROC*: 71.74
5 Ankush Khandelwal 420.03 SEOC*: 94.67 TMOC*: 84.38 WOOC*: 96.77 ALOC*: 57.84 DNOC*: 86.38
6 Scott Agius 410.42 ALOC*: 85.24 SEOC*: 76.31 WOOC*: 70.56 CAOC*: 92.63 TIOC*: 85.68
7 Mike Dixon 402.71 DNEX*: 83.33 DNOC*: 75.38 MPOC*: 81.67 PROC*: 83.70 WOOC*: 78.63
8 Charlotte Levy 354.16 SEOC*: 88.87 FIOC*: 46.67 TMOC*: 56.25 CAOC*: 95.90 TIOC*: 66.48
9 Kelda Smith 327.51 SEOC*: 99.50 SLOC*: 69.73 SECK*: 31.58 WOOC*: 70.56 TIOC*: 56.14
10 Stephen Wright 323.34 DNOC*: 70.67 DNEX*: 72.92 PROC*: 32.88 CAOC*: 73.01 TIOC*: 73.86
11 Samuel Pires 321.50 WOOC*: 56.45 CAOC*: 87.18 TIOC*: 66.48 HNOC*: 53.06 FIOC*: 58.33
12 Emily Watson 295.29 SEOC*: 60.86 MPOC*: 46.67 DNOC*: 54.97 PROC*: 59.78 CAOC*: 73.01
13 Edmund Smith 277.65 SEOC*: 66.65 DNEX*: 52.08 WOOC*: 56.45 CAOC*: 56.67 TIOC*: 45.80
14 Nuno Torres 274.27 SEOC*: 66.65 SLOC*: 69.73 TMOC*: 16.88 CAOC*: 29.42 TIOC*: 91.59
15 Natasha Regan 255.63 SEOC*: 83.07 DNOC*: 64.39 SECK*: 0.00 DNEX*: 62.50 ALOC*: 45.66
16 James Heppell 247.46 SEOC*: 104.33 TIOC*: 96.02 DNOC*: 47.11
17 Roella Smith 239.62 SEOC*: 36.71 SECK*: 51.32 WOOC*: 46.37 PROC*: 71.74 ALOC*: 33.49
18 David Pearce 236.80 DNOC*: 28.27 CAOC*: 92.63 ALOC*: 76.10 HNOC*: 39.80
19 Upin Dattani 233.76 DNOC*: 50.25 SLOC*: 43.78 DNEX*: 41.67 PROC*: 47.83 TIOC*: 50.23
20 Matthew Hathrell 232.01 SECK*: 78.95 WOOC*: 18.15 PROC*: 95.65 DNOC*: 39.26
21 David Jameson 230.39 SEOC*: 66.65 ALOC*: 97.41 HNOC*: 66.33
22 Martin Hobemagi 230.07 SEOC*: 99.50 CAOC*: 98.08 TIOC*: 32.50
23 Christopher Fung 223.52 SEOC*: 99.50 SLOC*: 74.59 CAOC*: 47.95 TIOC*: 1.48
24 Ian Turner 212.35 SEOC*: 83.07 MPOC*: 23.33 PROC*: 32.88 CAOC*: 47.95 TIOC*: 25.11
25 Kuno Kolk 191.42 CAOC*: 47.95 SEOC*: 66.65 TIOC*: 76.82
26 Florian Jamain 179.92 WOOC*: 92.74 CAOC*: 87.18
27 Dale Lythgoe 179.71 DNOC*: 86.38 MPOC*: 93.33 FIOC*: 0.00
28 Iuliia Pokhylova 173.08 DNOC*: 59.68 SLOC*: 61.62 DNEX*: 10.42 TIOC*: 41.36
29 Georg-Romet Topkin 170.97 SEOC*: 43.47 CAOC*: 61.03 TIOC*: 66.48
30 Michael Hornung 168.33 SEOC*: 88.87 SLOC*: 79.46
31 Madli Mirme 150.91 SEOC*: 83.07 CAOC*: 29.42 TIOC*: 38.41
32 Andrea Smith 146.56 DNOC*: 64.39 WOOC*: 34.27 PROC*: 11.96 TIOC*: 20.68 CAOC*: 15.26
33 Nadeev Wijesuriya 139.42 DNOC*: 7.85 SLOC*: 97.30 WOOC*: 34.27
34 Alex Hassabis 138.94 SEOC*: 49.27 PROC*: 89.67
35 Vitalii Tiutiunnyk 130.80 DNOC*: 18.85 SLOC*: 79.46 TIOC*: 32.50
36 Rex Phillips-Dibb 128.81 DNOC*: 43.97 WOOC*: 56.45 CAOC*: 3.27 TIOC*: 25.11
37 Andres Kuusk 126.29 SEOC*: 43.47 CAOC*: 82.82
38 Demis Hassabis 124.14 SEOC*: 76.31 PROC*: 47.83
39 David Kennedy 123.39 SEOC*: 60.86 TMOC*: 16.88 ALOC*: 45.66
40 Markus Ikla 122.65 CAOC*: 21.79 TIOC*: 45.80 SEOC*: 55.06

Top 40 listed. Competitors need 5 events to qualify.