Paco Garcia de La Banda

Grandmaster
Entropy World Championship (Premier)
Go 13x13 Smallboard Olympiad Championship
International Master
Senior Pentamind
Blokus Olympiad Championship
Pentamind World Championship
Creative Thinking World Championship
Poker : Pineapple Hold'em (Pot Limit)
Candidate Master
Backgammon (6 x 7 points) Olympiad Championship (Premier)
Backgammon (6 x 1 pt Wipe Out ) Olympiad Championship
Mastermind Olympiad Championship

Gold: 13, Silver: 15, Bronze: 16
Backgammon 3pt Classic Knockout: Bronze (2020)
Poker Pot Limit Omaha: Gold (2020)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2020)
Senior Pentamind: Silver (2019)
Backgammon (6 x 7 points) Olympiad Championship (Premier): Bronze (2019)
Entropy World Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
Go 13x13 Smallboard Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2019)
Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2016)
Backgammon (6 x 1 pt Wipe Out ) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2015)
Backgammon Olympiad Championship 7 points: Silver (2012)
Poker 7 Card Stud Pot Limit: Silver (2012)
Stratego Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2012)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2012)
Surprise Game Learn and Play Tournament: Bronze (2012)
Go 13x13 Smallboard: Silver (2012)
Poker Texas Holdem No Limit - Heads Up: Gold (2012)
Creative Thinking World Championship: Bronze (2011)
Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2011)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Poker : 5 Card Draw (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Oware Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Go 13x13 Olympiad Small Board Championship: Gold (2010)
Go 19x19 Olympiad Championship 40 mins + 5 mins for 30 moves: Silver (2010)
Creative Thinking World Championship: Gold (2010)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2010)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
Poker : Pineapple Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
Poker : Texas Hold'em Heads Up (No Limit): Bronze (2010)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2010)
Backgammon English Open Championship: Bronze (2006)
Chess Blitz Morning Championship: Gold (2006)
Decamentathlon World Championship: Bronze (2006)
Go 19 x 19 Rapidplay Olympiad Championship: Gold (2006)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2006)
Poker Pineapple Hold'm (Pot Limit): Silver (2006)
Poker London Lowball (Pot Limit): Gold (2006)
Backgammon Olympiad 1-Point Wipeout Championship: Silver (2004)
Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2004)
Go 19 x 19 Lightning 12 minutes (No overtime): Bronze (2004)
Poker - Texas Hold 'em (Pot Limit): Silver (2004)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind