All time record: David Kotin Czech Republic

Titles:

Grandmaster

  • Draughts Czech Dama
  • Hexdame Olympiad Championship
  • Draughts - Mini Frisian Olympiad Championship

International Master

  • Draughts Go As You Please
  • Draughts - Italian Olympiad Championship
  • Draughts - Losing Checkers Olympiad Championship (10mins)

Candidate Master

  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship

Medals:

Gold: 14, Silver: 9, Bronze: 11

  • Draughts Go As You Please: Silver (2013)
  • Checkers 3move restriction: Silver (2013)
  • Draughts Suicide Checkers: Gold (2012)
  • Draughts 8x8 Go as you please: Bronze (2012)
  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
  • Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
  • Draughts - Go As You Please - 6 Rd 20 mins: Gold (2010)
  • Evening Event - Mini Frisian Draughts: Gold (2009)
  • Draughts Czech Dama: Gold (2009)
  • Hexdame Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Draughts - Mini Frisian Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Dots & Boxes Championship: Gold (2008)
  • Draughts - Frisian Olympiad Championship: Gold (2007)
  • Hexdame Olympiad Championship: Gold (2007)
  • Draughts (8x8) - English Go As You Please Championship: Bronze (2007)
  • Draughts - Czech Dama Olympiad Championship: Silver (2005)
  • Draughts - Italian Olympiad Championship: Gold (2005)
  • Draughts - International (10 x 10) Olympiad Championship (25 mins): Silver (2005)
  • Othello - 8 x 8 Blitz World Championship (5 minutes): Bronze (2005)
  • Othello - 10 x 10 World Championship (50 minutes): Bronze (2005)
  • TriGames - Othello, Boku, Backgammon (1pt): Gold (2004)
  • Draughts - Czech Dama Olympiad Championship: Gold (2004)
  • Draughts - Italian Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
  • Draughts - Frisian Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2004)
  • Draughts - Losing Checkers Olympiad Championship (10mins): Gold (2004)
  • Draughts - Giveaway Olympiad Championship (10 mins): Silver (2003)
  • Draughts - Hexdame Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2003)
  • Oware - Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2003)
  • Draughts - Frisian Olympiad Championship: Silver (2003)
  • Draughts - Giveaway Olympiad Championship (10 minutes): Bronze (2002)
  • Othello - 8 x 8 Teaching and Beginners' Tournament "A": Gold (2002)
  • Draughts (8x8) Beginners Tournament: Silver (2001)
  • HexDame Olympiad Championship: Bronze (1999)
  • HexDame: Silver (1998)